Round overview of the 3.MFL groups (Video)

Bashkimi got held in Ljuboten allowing BVK to reduce the gap, Osogovo and Vardar (N) keep winning, Korabi and Novaci continue the interesting race. The South and Southwest played the last half-season round.

photo by KF Besa-Vlaznimi Slupchane: view at the before kick-of ceremony against Studena voda

Advertisements

East

Bregalnica (D) – Spartmani 1:2
41′ Daniel Atanasovski – 34′ Mite Mitrov, 37′ Dobre Crngarov

Ak. Cheshinovo-Obleshevo – Dojransko Ezero 2:1
15′ Mihail Jakimov, 23′ Viktor Dimkov – 89′ Kiril Kokolanski

Ovche Pole – Malesh 1:0
16′ Darko Nacev

Rudar – Pobeda (V) 3:0 awarded
NOTE: The visitors didn’t show up.

Karbinci – Tiverija 0:1
60′ Vane Novkov

Osogovo – Vardarski 9:0
6′, 11′, 21′, 30′ Toshe Manov, 18′, 39′ Hristijan Krstov, 28′ Nikola Stoilovski, 36′ Filip Jovanov, 75′ Jovan Dojchinov

3.MFL East 2022/23

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
1291192046937
22311722251015
32311722362214
4181160525223
5171152422166
616115152428-4
714114251922-3
813114162023-3
913114161720-3
1012113351623-7
115111281132-21
12511128842-34
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL

North

Volkovo – Madjari Solidarnost 1:1
81′ Andrej Sokoloski – 53′ Aleksandar Milevski
Red cards: 89′ Igor Pandovski (MS)

Fortuna – Petrovec 3:1
12′, 39′ Sead Jakupi, 14′ Florum Murtezani – 83′ Daniel Krstevski

Besa-Vlazrimi – Studena Voda 5:3
1′, 15′, 53′ (pen), 90′ Mervan Fetai, 82′ Ridvan Ismaili – 50′ Bojan Angelovski, 72′ (pen), 77′ Nikola Stevchevski

SSK Nova – Rashtak 2:0
16′ Gorjan Angelovski, 73′ Aleksandar Stankovikj
Red cards: 72′ Gjorgjija Atanaskov (R)

BVK Konjare – Kadino (S) 1:0
48′ Metin Kjerimi
Red cards: 89′ Oliver Peev (K)

The winner:

Euromilk – Ilinden (S) 2:0
34′ Antonio Vasilev, 45′ Tomche Pavlovski

Rinia 98 – Aerodrom 0:0

Bashkimi (Lj) – Bashkimi 1947 1:1
77′ Adem Adjami – 43′ Alajdin Alili

3.MFL North 2022/23

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
137141211561145
234141112401129
32914923352114
4241466221813
52314725331518
62214644281315
7211463528226
821146352226-4
92014626362214
1018145362224-2
1117144551127-16
1215144371321-8
139143381930-11
149142391433-19
1561413101676-60
1651412111953-34
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL

South

Obrshani – Buchin 3:0
29′ Antonio Dimoski, 46′ Darko Evtimdjioski, 60′ Nikifor Ujgunoski

Pitu Guli – Kanatlarci 6:0
7′ (pen) Zoran Koteski, 33′ Bekim Alimoski, 50′, 67′ Gjorgji Strezovski, 61′ Oliver Velevski, 71′ Nikola Gjorgjiev

Rosoman 83 – Mladost 1930 2:0
61′, 84′ Kristijan Jovanov

Sloga 1976 – Prevalec 3:2
20′, 68′ Muzafer Alioski, 64′ (pen) Belmin Kujovikj – 34′ Angel Gashtev, 77′ (pen) Antonio Chokov

Lokomotiva (G) – Marena 4:1
21′, 57′ Robin Shabanoski, 45′ Dario Petrov, 80′ (pen) Marjan Stefanovski – 85′ Dejan Mitrov
Red cards: 89′ Toshe Ilikj (L)

Vardar (N) – Golemo Konjari 4:2
26′ Antonio Janev, 38′ Gjorgji Shishkov, 73′ Kiril Nedelkov, 83′ Daniel Burovski – 33′ Nikolche Kasnioski, 54′ Miho Andreevski
Red cards: 57′ Vladimir Beshovski (GK)

3.MFL South 2022/23

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13311110041536
22811911371324
32511812371225
42211713431924
5171152430246
6171152423230
7121140736288
811113261823-5
99113082045-25
107112181134-23
116113081340-27
122110291356-43
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southwest

Sateska – Novaci 2:4
17′ Jovan Stoeski, 73′ Dimitri Karamachoski – 10′, 30′, 59′ Joco Gjorgovski, 15′ (pen) Stefan Jovanovski

Makedonija (V) – Vlaznimi 0:3 awarded

Kravari – Korabi 1:3
45’+3 Marjan Kotevski – 21′ (pen) Fatjon Leshi, 60′ Erjon Kochi, 87′ Edin Mersovski

Jang Tim – Prespa 2:0
70′, 89′ Seit Kreka
Red cards: 47′ Hristijan Kofchegarski (P)

Idnina – Demir Hisar 1:3
5′ Esmir Hajdaroski – 45′ Aleksandar Angelevski, 53′, 74′ Stefan Karevski

Lirija (G) was idle.

3.MFL Southwest 2022/23

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
12410802251213
22410802241212
3191054121156
4181060421183
51710523261412
615104332122-1
715105052021-1
81310415281810
911103251520-5
10310109733-26
110100010629-23
12-30000000
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL
Quit | before playing enough matches to stay on table

West

Kamjani – Napredok 5:1
41′, 55′ Vulnet Elmazi, 43′ Veton Baftiari, 50′, 89′ Driton Sadiki – 57′ Zharko Simjanoski

Highlights:

Zajazi – Rechica (GR) 3:0
24′, 90′ Eri Abdulahi, 41′ Dardan Djeladini

Drita, Ljuboten and Vlazerimi J were idle

3.MFL West 2022/23

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
118660025124
215650114311
396303761
4762131013-3
5762131520-5
666204717-10
706006826-18
8-10000000
9-20000000
9-20000000
Play-off |
Quit | before playing enough matches to stay on table
DNS | Quit before season start

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *