Buchin

Current league:

3.MFL South 2022/23

Stadium:
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Crna Reka
Web site: /
Club FK Buchin
ФК Бучин
Address: br.1 s. Buchin
7750 Krushevo
President: Mile Zvezdakoski
Manager:
Founded: 1950
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/
Republic League:
/
Republic Cup:
/

Squad:

March 2022

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2024-05-19 16:00:00May 19, 2024- 16:00:0016:00
2024-05-14 16:00:00May 14, 2024- 16:00:0016:00
2024-05-04 16:00:00May 4, 2024- 16:00:0016:00
2024-04-28 15:00:00April 28, 2024- 15:00:0015:00
2024-04-14 15:00:00April 14, 2024- 15:00:0015:00
2024-04-07 15:00:00April 7, 2024- 15:00:0015:00
2024-03-31 14:00:00March 31, 2024- 14:00:0014:00
2024-03-24 14:00:00March 24, 2024- 14:00:0014:00
2024-03-17 14:00:00March 17, 2024- 14:00:0014:00
2024-03-10 14:00:00March 10, 2024- 14:00:0014:00
2023-12-03 13:00:00December 3, 20233 - 5 13:00:0013:00
2023-11-19 13:00:00November 19, 20237 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2023-11-12 13:00:00November 12, 20232 - 4 13:00:0013:00
2023-11-05 13:00:00November 5, 20233 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2023-10-22 14:00:00October 22, 20238 - 1 14:00:0014:00
2023-10-15 14:00:00October 15, 20232 - 3 14:00:0014:00
2023-10-08 14:00:00October 8, 20233 - 2 14:00:0014:00
2023-10-01 14:00:00October 1, 20235 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2023-09-24 15:00:00September 24, 20232 - 6 15:00:0015:00
2023-09-17 15:35:13September 17, 20239 - 0 15:35:1315:35
2023-05-14 17:00:00May 14, 20231 - 2 17:00:0017:00
2023-05-07 17:00:00May 7, 202310 - 0 17:00:0017:00
2023-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 20232 - 1 16:00:0016:00
2023-04-15 16:00:00April 15, 20235 - 3 16:00:0016:00
2023-04-09 15:00:00April 9, 20235 - 2 15:00:0015:00
2023-04-02 15:00:00April 2, 20232 - 2 15:00:0015:00
2023-03-26 15:00:00March 26, 20233 - 1 15:00:0015:00
2023-03-19 15:00:00March 19, 20233 - 0 15:00:0015:00
2023-03-12 14:00:00March 12, 20236 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2023-03-05 14:00:32March 5, 20232 - 1 14:00:3214:00
2022-11-13 13:00:00November 13, 20223 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2022-11-06 13:00:00November 6, 20222 - 4 13:00:0013:00
2022-10-30 13:00:00October 30, 20223 - 4 13:00:0013:00
2022-10-23 14:00:00October 23, 20225 - 2 14:00:0014:00
2022-10-16 14:00:00October 16, 20221 - 5 14:00:0014:00
2022-10-09 14:00:00October 9, 20221 - 6 14:00:0014:00
2022-10-02 15:00:00October 2, 20224 - 2 15:00:0015:00
2022-09-25 15:00:00September 25, 20220 - 6 15:00:0015:00
2022-09-18 15:00:00September 18, 202212 - 0 15:00:0015:00
2022-09-11 16:00:43September 11, 20221 - 3 16:00:4316:00
2022-09-04 16:00:15September 4, 20221 - 0 16:00:1516:00
2022-06-15 17:30:08June 15, 20226 - 2 17:30:0817:30
2022-06-12 17:30:45June 12, 20223 - 4 17:30:4517:30
2022-06-08 17:30:04June 8, 20226 - 0 17:30:0417:30
2022-06-05 17:30:52June 5, 20220 - 4 17:30:5217:30
2022-06-01 17:30:51June 1, 20226 - 0 17:30:5117:30
2022-05-29 17:30:45May 29, 20222 - 4 17:30:4517:30
2022-05-24 17:30:15May 24, 20224 - 2 17:30:1517:30
2022-05-21 17:30:14May 21, 20221 - 1 17:30:1417:30
2022-05-15 17:00:46May 15, 20224 - 3 17:00:4617:00
2022-05-11 17:00:49May 11, 20222 - 2 17:00:4917:00
2022-05-04 17:00:45May 4, 20222 - 1 17:00:4517:00
2022-04-30 17:00:32April 30, 20223 - 2 17:00:3217:00
2022-04-22 16:30:08April 22, 20222 - 1 16:30:0816:30
2022-04-17 16:30:13April 17, 20223 - 1 16:30:1316:30
2022-04-13 16:30:41April 13, 20221 - 3 16:30:4116:30
2022-04-10 16:00:26April 10, 20223 - 2 16:00:2616:00
2022-04-03 16:00:05April 3, 20222 - 4 16:00:0516:00
2022-03-30 16:00:49March 30, 20223 - 1 16:00:4916:00
2022-03-27 16:00:23March 27, 20222 - 2 16:00:2316:00
2022-03-23 15:30:31March 23, 20223 - 1 15:30:3115:30
2022-03-20 15:00:27March 20, 20226 - 5 15:00:2715:00
2022-03-13 15:00:29March 13, 20221 - 0 15:00:2915:00
2022-03-09 15:00:22March 9, 2022- 15:00:22Canceled
2022-03-05 15:00:15March 5, 20225 - 3 15:00:1515:00
2022-02-27 14:00:47February 27, 20221 - 0 14:00:4714:00