Bashkimi (Lj)

Current league:

3.MFL North 2022/23

Stadium:
Ljubin
Capacity:
Nickname: /
Former names: Bashkimi Bashinec
Web site: /
Club KF Bashkimi Ljuboten
КФ Башкими Љуботен
Address: ul. 3 br. 39
  s. Ljuboten
President: Naim Saliev
Manager:
Founded: 1983
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2022-12-04 13:30:04December 4, 2022- 13:30:0413:30
2022-11-27 13:30:13November 27, 20220 - 0 13:30:1313:30
2022-11-20 10:00:03November 20, 20221 - 2 10:00:0310:00
2022-11-13 14:00:42November 13, 20221 - 1 14:00:4214:00
2022-11-06 14:00:51November 6, 20221 - 1 14:00:5114:00
2022-10-30 11:00:01October 30, 20220 - 8 11:00:0111:00
2022-10-23 14:30:38October 23, 20222 - 0 14:30:3814:30
2022-10-16 14:30:06October 16, 20222 - 1 14:30:0614:30
2022-10-11 14:30:03October 11, 20221 - 1 14:30:0314:30
2022-10-08 14:30:41October 8, 20220 - 0 14:30:4114:30
2022-10-02 15:00:28October 2, 20221 - 0 15:00:2815:00
2022-09-25 15:00:00September 25, 20221 - 0 15:00:0015:00
2022-09-18 15:30:46September 18, 20222 - 0 15:30:4615:30
2022-09-11 16:00:41September 11, 20220 - 1 16:00:4116:00
2022-09-04 16:00:53September 4, 20221 - 1 16:00:5316:00
2021-09-12 15:30:17September 12, 2021- 15:30:1715:30
2021-04-21 16:30:00April 21, 2021- 16:30:0016:30
2021-04-18 16:00:19April 18, 20212 - 5 16:00:1916:00
2021-04-11 16:00:07April 11, 20214 - 3 16:00:0716:00
2021-04-07 16:30:28April 7, 20211 - 1 16:30:2816:30
2021-04-04 16:30:50April 4, 20210 - 2 16:30:5016:30
2021-03-31 16:30:35March 31, 20213 - 0 16:30:3516:30
2021-03-28 16:00:58March 28, 20211 - 2 16:00:5816:00
2021-03-25 15:00:39March 25, 20212 - 0 15:00:3915:00
2021-03-13 15:00:07March 13, 20211 - 1 15:00:0715:00
2021-03-07 13:00:53March 7, 20211 - 0 13:00:5313:00
2021-02-27 13:00:14February 27, 20212 - 2 13:00:1413:00
2021-02-21 13:00:44February 21, 20215 - 2 13:00:4413:00
2020-12-19 13:00:42December 19, 20203 - 1 13:00:4213:00
2020-12-12 13:00:15December 12, 20201 - 0 13:00:1513:00
2020-12-08 13:30:30December 8, 20201 - 2 13:30:3013:30
2020-12-06 13:00:52December 6, 20202 - 0 13:00:5213:00
2020-11-28 13:00:57November 28, 20206 - 1 13:00:5713:00
2020-11-22 11:00:47November 22, 20201 - 2 11:00:4711:00
2020-11-14 13:30:02November 14, 20202 - 1 13:30:0213:30
2020-11-08 13:30:56November 8, 20202 - 1 13:30:5613:30
2020-10-25 14:00:33October 25, 20203 - 1 14:00:3314:00