Bashkimi 1947

Current league:

3.MFL North 2022/23

Stadium:
Bashkimi
Capacity:
3.500
Nickname:
Former names: Edinstvo, Bashkimi univerzal
Web site: /
Club KF Bashkimi 1947 Kumanovo
КФ Башкими 1947 Куманово
Address: Crnogorska 90
1300 Kumanovo
President: Burak Hida
Manager:
Founded: 1947
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
2002/03
3.MFL: /
Cup:
2004/05

Squad:

Advertisements
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2022-09-25 15:30:18September 25, 20221 - 3 15:30:1815:30
2022-09-18 10:00:12September 18, 20227 - 2 10:00:1210:00
2022-09-11 10:00:00September 11, 20222 - 0 10:00:0010:00
2022-09-04 16:00:30September 4, 20224 - 0 16:00:3016:00
2021-09-12 15:30:15September 12, 2021- 15:30:1515:30
2021-04-21 16:30:39April 21, 2021- 16:30:3916:30
2021-04-18 16:00:48April 18, 20212 - 0 16:00:4816:00
2021-04-11 16:00:59April 11, 20211 - 3 16:00:5916:00
2021-04-07 16:30:34April 7, 20216 - 1 16:30:3416:30
2021-04-04 16:30:43April 4, 20213 - 1 16:30:4316:30
2021-03-31 16:30:46March 31, 20211 - 0 16:30:4616:30
2021-03-27 15:30:40March 27, 20210 - 0 15:30:4015:30
2021-03-24 15:00:48March 24, 20211 - 0 15:00:4815:00
2021-03-13 15:00:27March 13, 20212 - 0 15:00:2715:00
2021-03-07 13:00:34March 7, 20212 - 1 13:00:3413:00
2021-02-27 13:00:14February 27, 20212 - 2 13:00:1413:00
2021-02-21 13:00:06February 21, 20210 - 3 13:00:0613:00
2020-12-20 13:00:06December 20, 20202 - 3 13:00:0613:00
2020-12-13 13:00:16December 13, 20201 - 0 13:00:1613:00
2020-12-08 13:30:54December 8, 20202 - 0 13:30:5413:30
2020-12-06 13:00:32December 6, 20202 - 5 13:00:3213:00
2020-11-28 13:00:12November 28, 20200 - 3 13:00:1213:00
2020-11-22 13:00:00November 22, 20201 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2020-11-14 13:30:30November 14, 20202 - 1 13:30:3013:30
2020-11-08 13:30:51November 8, 20202 - 1 13:30:5113:30
2020-10-24 14:30:02October 24, 20200 - 2 14:30:0214:30

One Comments

  1. Pingback: Macedonian Football | Artim Polozhani - Macedonian Football

Comments are closed.