Date | Home | Results | Away | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pobeda (V) | 1 - 1 | Karbinci | ||
Rudar | 3 - 0 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 1 - 4 | Ovche Pole | ||
Ak. Cheshinovo-Obleshevo | 3 - 1 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 0 - 3 | Spartmani | ||
Dojransko Ezero | 2 - 0 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 1 - 1 | Malesh | ||
Bregalnica (D) | 4 - 2 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Tiverija | 5 - 1 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 4 - 0 | Vardarski | ||
Osogovo | 6 - 0 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 1 - 12 | Tikvesh | ||
Detonit Plachkovica | 8 - 2 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 3 - 5 | Osogovo | ||
Sasa | 3 - 0 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 0 - 12 | Belasica | ||
Bregalnica | 7 - 2 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 0 - 5 | Borec | ||
Kozhuf | 2 - 0 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Sasa | 7 - 1 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Osogovo | 4 - 0 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 1 - 8 | Belasica | ||
Detonit Plachkovica | 4 - 1 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 1 - 3 | Tikvesh | ||
Kozhuf | 2 - 0 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 1 - 1 | Bregalnica | ||
Borec | 2 - 2 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 1 - 1 | Sasa | ||
Horizont | 0 - 3 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 3 - 0 | Osogovo | ||
Belasica | 3 - 1 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 0 - 2 | Detonit Plachkovica | ||
Tikvesh | 1 - 0 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 1 - 2 | Kozhuf | ||
Bregalnica | 1 - 1 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 0 - 0 | Borec | ||
Napredok (KR) | 3 - 0 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 2 - 3 | Borec | ||
Zorbas-Pobeda | 2 - 4 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Rosoman 83 | 2 - 3 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 3 - 1 | Dojransko Ezero | ||
Pobeda (V) | 1 - 0 | Prevalec | ||
Pobeda (V) | 1 - 3 | Mladost (U) | ||
Gemidjii | 4 - 4 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 0 - 0 | Kozhuf | ||
Partizan (O) | 2 - 3 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 2 - 2 | Pitu Guli | ||
Golemo Konjari | 3 - 3 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 1 - 2 | Napredok (KR) | ||
Borec | 0 - 1 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 3 - 0 | Zorbas-Pobeda | ||
Dojransko Ezero | 0 - 4 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Prevalec | 1 - 2 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 4 - 0 | Rosoman 83 | ||
Mladost (U) | 1 - 3 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 2 - 1 | Gemidjii | ||
Kozhuf | 3 - 1 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 4 - 0 | Partizan (O) | ||
Pitu Guli | 2 - 2 | Pobeda (V) | ||
Pobeda (V) | 6 - 1 | Golemo Konjari | ||
11 Oktomvri | 0 - 5 | Pobeda (V) |