Velmej

Current league:

3.MFL Southwest 2022/23

Stadium:
Velmej
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Ilinden
Web site: /
Facebook:
official
Anthem:
play
Club FK Velmej
ФК Велмеј
Address: Mazatar 51a
6344 s. Velmej
President: Dimche Andreski
Manager:
Founded: 1949
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 2005/06 (Southwest)
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2022-11-13 13:00:00November 13, 2022- 13:00:00Canceled
2022-11-06 13:00:00November 6, 2022- 13:00:00Canceled
2022-10-30 14:00:00October 30, 2022- 14:00:00Canceled
2022-10-23 14:00:00October 23, 2022- 14:00:00Canceled
2022-10-16 14:00:00October 16, 2022- 14:00:00Canceled
2022-10-09 15:00:00October 9, 2022- 15:00:00Canceled
2022-10-02 15:00:00October 2, 2022- 15:00:00Canceled
2022-09-25 15:00:00September 25, 2022- 15:00:00Canceled
2022-09-18 15:00:00September 18, 2022- 15:00:00Canceled
2022-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 2022- 16:00:00Canceled
2022-09-04 16:00:26September 4, 2022- 16:00:26Canceled
2022-04-17 14:00:12April 17, 20221 - 5 14:00:1214:00
2022-03-20 15:00:08March 20, 20220 - 3 15:00:0815:00
2021-12-15 13:00:46December 15, 2021- 13:00:46Canceled
2021-12-05 13:00:49December 5, 20214 - 2 13:00:4913:00
2021-11-21 13:00:06November 21, 20211 - 1 13:00:0613:00
2021-11-14 13:00:55November 14, 20213 - 3 13:00:5513:00
2021-04-18 16:30:15April 18, 20215 - 1 16:30:1516:30
2021-04-11 16:30:21April 11, 20213 - 3 16:30:2116:30
2021-03-14 12:00:31March 14, 20211 - 4 12:00:3112:00
2021-03-07 12:00:31March 7, 20211 - 2 12:00:3112:00
2020-12-24 13:00:49December 24, 20203 - 2 13:00:4913:00
2020-11-21 13:00:09November 21, 20200 - 3 13:00:0913:00