Aerodrom

Current league:

3.MFL North 2022/22

Stadium:
Reonski Centar
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: San Siti
Web site: /
Club FK Aerodrom 2018 Skopje
ФК Аеродром 2018 Скопје
Address: bul. Jane Sandanski 9/3-1
1000 Skopje
President: Ivica Avramovikj
Manager:
Founded: 2008
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements

February 2021

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2022-12-04 13:30:20December 4, 2022- 13:30:2013:30
2022-11-27 13:30:13November 27, 20220 - 0 13:30:1313:30
2022-11-20 14:00:44November 20, 20227 - 0 14:00:4414:00
2022-11-13 14:00:09November 13, 20220 - 0 14:00:0914:00
2022-11-06 14:00:23November 6, 20220 - 1 14:00:2314:00
2022-10-30 14:00:09October 30, 20222 - 0 14:00:0914:00
2022-10-23 14:30:04October 23, 20222 - 1 14:30:0414:30
2022-10-16 14:30:30October 16, 20221 - 1 14:30:3014:30
2022-10-11 14:30:00October 11, 20223 - 0 14:30:0014:30
2022-10-08 14:30:45October 8, 20223 - 3 14:30:4514:30
2022-10-02 15:00:18October 2, 20220 - 1 15:00:1815:00
2022-09-25 10:00:13September 25, 20221 - 2 10:00:1310:00
2022-09-18 15:30:53September 18, 20227 - 0 15:30:5315:30
2022-09-11 16:00:23September 11, 20222 - 1 16:00:2316:00
2022-09-04 10:00:33September 4, 20221 - 2 10:00:3310:00
2021-09-12 15:30:54September 12, 2021- 15:30:5415:30
2021-04-21 16:30:31April 21, 2021- 16:30:3116:30
2021-04-18 16:00:44April 18, 20210 - 1 16:00:4416:00
2021-04-10 16:00:04April 10, 20211 - 0 16:00:0416:00
2021-04-07 16:30:27April 7, 20211 - 3 16:30:2716:30
2021-04-04 16:30:43April 4, 20213 - 1 16:30:4316:30
2021-03-31 16:30:12March 31, 20210 - 2 16:30:1216:30
2021-03-28 16:00:58March 28, 20211 - 2 16:00:5816:00
2021-03-21 15:00:39March 21, 20210 - 3 15:00:3915:00
2021-03-14 15:00:26March 14, 20210 - 0 15:00:2615:00
2021-03-07 13:00:06March 7, 20213 - 2 13:00:0613:00
2021-02-28 13:00:31February 28, 20211 - 0 13:00:3113:00
2021-02-21 11:00:07February 21, 20212 - 2 11:00:0711:00
2020-12-20 13:00:03December 20, 20200 - 2 13:00:0313:00
2020-12-12 13:00:34December 12, 202011 - 0 13:00:3413:00
2020-12-08 13:30:48December 8, 20200 - 1 13:30:4813:30
2020-12-06 13:00:42December 6, 20201 - 4 13:00:4213:00
2020-11-29 13:00:54November 29, 20203 - 1 13:00:5413:00
2020-11-21 13:00:59November 21, 20202 - 0 13:00:5913:00
2020-11-15 13:30:16November 15, 20201 - 1 13:30:1613:30
2020-11-08 13:30:51November 8, 20202 - 1 13:30:5113:30
2020-10-25 14:00:08October 25, 20201 - 0 14:00:0814:00