Round overview of the 3.MFL groups

Unbelievable 7 goals scored by Toshe Manov as his Osogovo smashed Dojransko Ezero, Petar Ristovski scored 5 for Vardar in Negotino,

photo by KF Rinia 98 Dolno Svilare: view at the match in Drachevo

Advertisements

Southwest

This group will continue without the team of Velmej who after only 2 rounds played did not show up in the Round 3 and later announced that they won’t the continuing to compete. Since Velmej did not play at least half of their first half-season matches, their results have been erased.

Novaci – Kravari 3:2
38′ Ive Trifunovski, 65′, 90’+2 Mihail Kotevski – 8′ Temur Emini, 86′ Blagojche Ristevski
Red cards: 56′ Martin Andonovski (K)

Velmej – Sateska cancelled

Jang Tim – Makedonija (V) 3:2
19′ Ataj Uljo, 70′ (pen), 77′ Seit Kreka – 21′ (pen) Marijan Choleski, 48′ Vasko Borovchanski

Idnina – Vlaznimi 0:2
70′ (pen) Ermond Arslani, 76′ Daniel Shekutkoski

Demir Hisar – Korabi 3:1
6′, 45′ Stefan Karevski, 61′ Oliver Jankulovski – 49′ Erjon Kochi

Lirija (G) – Prespa 5:2
13′, 28′, 43′ Nedjmi Redjepi, 49′ Toni Nastevski, 58′ (pen) Blagoja Naumoski – 7′ Ilche Talevski, 87′ Hristijan Petreski
Red cards: 55′ Betim Kjerimi (L)

3.MFL Southwest 2022/23

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
12410802251213
22410802241212
3191054121156
4181060421183
51710523261412
615104332122-1
715105052021-1
81310415281810
911103251520-5
10310109733-26
110100010629-23
12-30000000
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL
Quit | before playing enough matches to stay on table

North

BVK Konjare – Euromilk 4:0
8′, 20′ Orhan Miftar, 31′ Kristijan Ristovski, 78′ Amar Isljam

Kadino (S) – Aerodrom 1:2
27′ Stefan Georgiev – 21′ Damjan Peshovski, 62′ Martin Ilievski
Red cards: AFT Leonid Filipovski (A)

Fortuna – Ilinden (S) 6:2
3′ Veton Memedi, 22′, 25′ Jasir Memedovski, 32′ Shefket Jashari, 35′ Bujamin Etemi, 90′ Jakup Maslani – 15′ Vlatko Petrovski, 23′ Damjan Bozhinovski

Rashtak – Madjari Solidarnost 1:2
23′ Nikolche Stojanovski – 30′ Andrej Rajatoski, 66′ Igor Pandovski
Red cards: 42′ Aleksandar Milevski (MS)

Studena Voda – Bashkimi 1947 1:3
43′ Nenad Petrovski – 7′ Amar Imeri, 49′ Ergin Sherifi, 81′ Kushtrim Dauti

Petrovec – Bashkimi (Lj) 1:0
79′ Halil Kalach

Besa-Vlazrimi – Volkovo 5:0
5′ Amir Bajrami, 26′ Egzon Osmani, 56′ Harun Kasumi, 72′ Arburim Ajdini, 77′ Kjendrim Elezi

SSK Nova – Rinia 98 2:2
52′ Gorjan Angelovski, 71′ Nikola Dimovski – 52′ Abdulfeta Ismaili, 88′ Isen Elmazi

3.MFL North 2022/23

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
137141211561145
234141112401129
32914923352114
4241466221813
52314725331518
62214644281315
7211463528226
821146352226-4
92014626362214
1018145362224-2
1117144551127-16
1215144371321-8
139143381930-11
149142391433-19
1561413101676-60
1651412111953-34
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL

East

Ovche Pole – Bregalnica (D) 6:2
5′, 11′, 86′ Darko Nacev, 17′ Mario Panev, 62′ Jordancho Trendafilov, 80′ Gorjan Andronikov – 38′ Anton Ratkov, 51′ Valeri Stamenoski

Rudar – Ak. Cheshinovo-Obleshevo 2:0
47′, 80′ Mario Atanasovski

Karbinci – Spartmani 3:0
28′ (og) Aleksandar Mitrov, 53′ Konstantin Kocev, 63′ Filip Sarafimov

Osogovo – Dojransko Ezero 8:1
3′, 30′, 34′, 39′, 43′, 62′, 70′ Toshe Manov, 74′ Nikola Stoilovski – 83′ Petar Iliev

Vardarski – Malesh 0:2
35′ Viktor Andreevski, 42′ Erol Pilov

Tiverija – Pobeda (V) 5:1
39′ Vane Novkov, 46′ Vasko Trajkov, 66′ Aleksandar Markov, 80′, 90′ Dimche Mitrov – 38′ Stojancho Nakov

3.MFL East 2022/23

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
1291192046937
22311722251015
32311722362214
4181160525223
5171152422166
616115152428-4
714114251922-3
813114162023-3
913114161720-3
1012113351623-7
115111281132-21
12511128842-34
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL

South

Buchin – Rosoman 83 0:6
14′ Slobodan Dukov, 36′ Branko Stoshikj, 57′ (pen), 68′ Marko Milovanovikj, 72′ Kristijan Kovanov, 75′ Stevan Menkovikj

Sloga 1976 – Pitu Guli 1:1
52′ Damir Karishikj – 61′ Kosta Stepanoski

Lokomotiva (G) – Obrshani 3:0 awarded
NOTE: The visiting team did not show up.

Vardar (N) – Kanatlarci 6:0
24′, 28′, 41′, 61′, 66′ Petar Ristovski, 87′ Kiril Nedelkov

Golemo Konjari – Mladost 1930 4:1
45′ Ilcho Mitreski, 52′ Mustafa Selmanoski, 75′ Borche Makeshoski, 90′ Dario Naumovski – 60′ Dushko Avramoski
Red cards: 36′ Robert Pejoski (M)

Marena – Prevalec 3:5
78′ (og) Brane Petrovski, 87′ Aleksandar Veljanov, 89′ Jovan Kamchev – 20′, 38′ Angel Gashtev, 57′ Aleksandar Panovski, 63′ Marijan Zdravevski, 75′ Kristijan Manevski

3.MFL South 2022/23

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13311110041536
22811911371324
32511812371225
42211713431924
5171152430246
6171152423230
7121140736288
811113261823-5
99113082045-25
107112181134-23
116113081340-27
122110291356-43
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *