Round overview of the 3.MFL groups

The East joined the other three active groups as the West remains the only group that still hasn’t started.

photo by FK Ovche Pole Sveti Nikole: view at the match against Spartmani

Advertisements

East

Karbinci – Malesh 0:2
27′, 53′ Muhamed Ismaili

Ovche Pole – Spartmani 4:3
8′, 58′ Mario Panev, 53′ Darko Nacev, 64′ Nikolche Simonov – 52′ Nikola Trajkov, 75′, 77′ Mite Mitrov

Ak. Cheshinovo-Obleshevo – Bregalnica (D) 2:1
13′ Slavche Jakimov, 43′ Mihail Jakimov – Darko Peshovski

Rudar – Dojransko Ezero 3:1
55′, 89′ Mario Atanasovski, 74′ Antonio Stojchov – 34′ Petar Iliev
Red cards: 75′ Aleksandar Gjonikj (DE)

Osogovo – Pobeda (V) 6:0
21′, 40′, 42′ Toshe Manov, 32′ Nikola Stoilovski, 45′, 68′ Dragan Cvetanov

Vardarski – Tiverija 1:5
6′ Dimitar Peev – 11′, 55′ Vane Novkov, 20′ Aleksandar Markov, 25′ Vasko Trajkov, 80′ Borche Spasov
Red cards: 63′ (coach) Mitko Petrov (T)

3.MFL East 2022/23

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
17321015213
2732101275
373210514
4632011037
563201642
643111541
74311145-1
83310268-2
93310248-4
1033102511-6
1113012413-9
1203003111-10
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL

North

Ilinden (S) – Madjari Solidarnost 2:2
31′ Vlatko Petrovski, 82′ Darko Arsovski – 38′ Luka Aleksoski, 61′ Robert Ilievski

Kadino (S) – Bashkimi 1947 2:0
16′ Milan Ristovski, 35′ Martin Lazev

Fortuna – Aerodrom 2:1
20′ (pen) Rijad Velii, 84′ Berat Shakiri – 15′ (og) Bujamin Etemi

Rashtak – Bashkimi (Lj) 0:1
90′ Hamza Murati
Red cards: 61′ Fisnik Zejnulahi, 90′ Berat Zendeli (B)

Studena Voda – Volkovo 8:2
5′, 42′, 54′ Andrej Jovanovski, 26′, 57′, 60′ Nikola Stavchevski, 67′ Nikola Gjorgjievski, 88′ Hristijan Blagoevski – 80′ Andrej Najdovski, 85′ Andrej Sokoloski

Petrovec – Rinia 98 1:3
65′ Aleksandar Bozhinov – 8′, 88′ Haris Azizi, 21′ Besir Jusufi

Besa-Vlazrimi – Euromilk 3:0
7′ Amir Bajrami, 12′ Ridvan Ismaili, 42′ Harun Kasumi

SSK Nova – BVK Konjare 1:0
69′ Gorjan Angelovski
Red cards: 62′ Ismail Abdulovski (BVK)

3.MFL North 2022/23

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
1943011459
2943011248
3943011147
4943011174
594301541
674211752
774211422
874211871
9642021275
10642021174
1154121440
124411245-1
1314013512-7
141401308-8
1514013517-12
1614013419-15
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL

South

Buchin – Pitu Guli 1:3
43′ Sasho Talevski – 24′ Sote Volcheski, 82′ Martin Taleski, 89′ Gjorgji Strezovski

Rosoman 83 – Obrshani 8:0
16′, 85′ Slobodan Dukov, 19′, 73′ Kristijan Jovanov, 32′ Goran Sokolov, 53′ Dragan Mladenovski, 69′ Dragan Mitrov, 78′ (pen) Emanuel Elmazov

Sloga 1976 – Kanatlarci 6:2
3′ (pen) Belmin Kujovikj, 25′, 76′ Admir Ugljanin, 61′ Edis Zijadikj, 85′ Muzafer Alioski, 87′ Viktor Stohjanoski – 44′, 69′ Denis Mustafoski

Lokomotiva (G) – Mladost 1930 3:0
39′ Pavle Petrov, 77′ Dario Petrov, 83′ Marjan Stefanovski

Vardar (N) – Prevalec 5:0
2′ Petar Ristovski, 22′, 56′ Kiril Nedelkov, 62′ (pen) Marjancho Ilov, 72′ Petar Najdov

Golemo Konjari – Marena 6:0
14′, 15′, 35′ (pen), 76′ Petar Petroski, 31′ Hristijan Mitreski, 40′ Miko Andreevski

3.MFL South 2022/23

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
112440017017
210431015312
310431014410
4842201266
5742111587
674211725
774211911-2
83410315132
924022414-10
1014013212-10
1104004319-16
1204004122-21
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southwest

Novaci – Makedonija (V) 3:1
9′ Antonio Stojkovski, 20′ Stefan Stefanovski, 30′ Ive Trifunovski – 75′ Filip Vranishkoski

Kravari – Sateska 5:0
20′ Oliver Daraliovski, 43′, 80′ Blagojche Ristevski, 52′ Temur Emini, 88′ Martin Endekovski
Red cards: 6′ Dejan Apostolovski (K)

Jang Tim – Vlaznimi 3:3
10′ Ataj Uljo, 54′ (pen) Seit Kreka, 81′ Erblin Murati – 2′ daniel Shekutkoski, 14′ Denis Shadov, 64′ Ermond Arslani

Velmej – Korabi 0:9
2′, 24′ Trim Ambari, 13′, 31′, 35′, 70′, 75′ Bleron Mucha, 19′, 65′ Amin Kachlaniku

Idnina – Prespa 0:2
13′ Hristijan Karalioski, 54′ Nikola Jovanovski

Demir Hisar – Lirija (G) 3:2
40′ Stefan Karevski, 59′ Jovche Talevski, 75′ (ag) Nedjmi Redjepi – 24′ Ne4djmi Redjepi, 65′ Toni Nastevski
Red cards: 27′ Agim Redjepi (L) 83′ Ace Radovski (DH)

3.MFL Southwest 2022/23

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
11244001055
2742111257
3642021578
463201862
563201761
664202990
753120532
854121990
94311125-3
1004004513-8
1104004115-14
12-30000000
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL
Quit | before playing enough matches to stay on table

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *