Round overview of the 3.MFL groups (16-17.03.2024)

Eventually the group Southwest continued the season, so now all third level groups are active.

photo by FK Ovche Pole Sveti Nikole: the players of Tiverija (R) and Ovche Pole (L) get onto the field

Southwest

Vlaznimi – Sateska 2:4
50′ Valdrin Loga, 65′ (pen) Denis Shadov – 9′, 46′ Nikola Sekuloski, 61′, 71′ Kiprijan Petreski

Demir Hisar – Prespa 3:1
10′, 50′ Stefan Karevski, 65′ Viktor Gjorgjiovski – 90′ Niko Plastinovski

Lirija (G) – Svetlost 0:0

Korabi – Jang Tim postponed

Kravari was idle.

3.MFL Southwest 2023/24

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
130111001461036
22110703301218
32011623221210
4191161431229
516125161924-5
6983051423-9
79122371122-11
89122371237-25
96113082043-23
Play-off |
Withdrawal | withdrew on half-season

North

Kumanovo – Aerodrom 3:1
38′ (pen), 43′ Andrej Jovanovski, 49′ Goce Naskovski – 34′ Kristijan Apostolovski
Red cards: 54′ Damjan Blagoevski (K)

Fortuna – Kadino (S) 5:2
27′ Altin Sefo, 38′, 75′ Bejtula Avdulai, 48′ Ljavdrim Ibrahimi, 50′ Florim Dema – 53′ Matej Mitrovski, 82′ Stefan Blagojevski

Besa-Vlazrimi – Bashkimi (Lj) 1:0
13′ (pen) Arburim Ajdini

SSK Nova – Ilinden (S) 0:6
9′ David Golubov, 47′ Anid Jashari, 53′, 60′, 83′ Jusuf Jakupovski, 75′ Misha Sich

Rinia 98 – Petrovec 4:1
40′ Zirap Imeri, 51′, 83′ Isen Elmazi, 51′ (og) Adam Zimbakov – 26′ Jeton Darlishta

Rashtak – Shkëndija 77 0:2
67′ Ismail Abdulovski, 72′ Elmir Aliji
Red cards: 11′ Martin Ilievski (R), 79′ Muaz Saljihi (Sh)

BVK Konjare – Euromilk 0:0
Red cards: 5′ Ardian Sulejmani (BVK)

3.MFL North 2023/24

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
152201712561343
248191603701654
342191333461630
436191135532825
533191036402515
6301993732284
728198474043-3
825197483943-4
921195682528-3
10191954104952-3
1118194692027-7
12142042143786-49
13121943122451-27
1401900191186-75
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL

South

Ultras – Buchin 3:3
15′ Miodrag Taseski, 19′ (pen) Hristijan Svrtinovski, 71′ Boban Tosheski – 32′ Zoran Mircheski, 53′, 90′ Darko Evtimdjioski

Lokomotiva (G) – Marena 3:2
21′, 23′, 30′ Gjunet Useinov – 34′ Ronaldo Fazlios, 69′ Boris Mihov

Borec – Sloga 1976 3:0
7′ Viktor Perchinkov, 41′ Josif Manasiev, 59′ Pece Stojanov

Highlights:

Mladost 1930 – Rosoman 83 3:3
45′ Darjko Chapkunoski, 65′ Ivica Mijajleski, 84′ Dimitar Kitanoski – 11′ Marko Milovanovikj, 51′, 68′ Slobodan Dukov

Prevalec – Pitu Guli 1:3
71′ Ivanche Davitkov – 45′ Sote Andreeski, 90’+2 Semir Memedoski, 90’+4 Bekim Alimoski

Golemo Konjari was idle.

3.MFL South 2023/24

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
133141031431132
23015933482127
33014932421824
43014932361422
5221564530264
62115636322111
718145362837-9
814144282757-30
9111532101932-13
10101531112146-25
1171521122467-43
Play-off |
Relegation | 3.MFL

East

Dojransko Ezero – Udarnik 2:1
13′ Oliver Marinkovikj, 72′ Petar Iliev – 55′ Krste Todorov
Red cards: 79′ Jovche Krstev (U)

Malesh – Vardarski 1:2
43′ Drako Peshovski – 47′, 68′ Ilija Balamov

Tiverija – Ovche Pole 4:2
26′ (pen) Mile Gjeorgiev, 65′ Vane Novkopv, 74′ Jani Jankov, 86′ Nikola Trajkov – 53′, 60′ Berti Stojanovski

Karbinci – Rudar 2:2
40′ David Trenchev, 46′ Filip Andonov – 29′, 65′ Mario Atanasovski

Sloga 1934 was idle.

3.MFL East 2023/24

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
13013931311417
22312723321121
3231372431265
421136341820-2
5191261523221
613123451422-8
711133282137-16
89122371925-6
98122281729-12
Play-off |

West

Rechica (GR) – Ljuboten 0:3
31′, 59′ Ivica Kostadinoski, 57′ Jovan Bogdanovski
Red cards: 65′ Voiktor Jovanovski (Lj), 85′ Serkan Zejneli (R), 85′ Abaz Djaferi (Lj), 86′ Amir Zendeli (R)

Napredok – Xhepçishti 0:1
43′ Mentor Saljiu
Red cards: 83′ Mentor Saljiu (Xh)

Kamjani – Drita 94 4:7
44′ Jumni Salii, 55′ Venhar Redjepi, 64′ Nevzat Alvora, 70′ Bilal Bilali – 13′ (og) Festim Ajruli, 19′, 41′, 79′ Ersel Diko, 53′ Adrian Ismaili, 53′ Artim Ramadani, 74′ Alban Ajredini

Vlazerimi J – Zajazi 3:1
13′ Armend Aliu, 15′ Mrgim Dani, 82′ Drilon Zendeli – 25′ (pen) Shkjiprim Rufati

3.MFL West 2023/24

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
14416142049841
234161114362313
33016862402119
417154562832-4
515154381837-19
6141642102437-13
7121540112143-22
8101531112944-15
Play-off |

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *