Xhepçishti

Current league:

3.MFL West 2023/24

Stadium:
AMS Tetovo
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Kastrioti
Web site: /
Club FC Xhepçishti Djepchishte
ФЦ Џепчишти Џепчиште
Address: ul. 101 bb
s. Djepchishte
President: Valjon Zekjiri
Manager:
Founded: 1996
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2024-05-19 10:00:11May 19, 20242 - 1 10:00:1110:00
2024-05-11 15:00:31May 11, 20242 - 1 15:00:3115:00
2024-05-05 15:00:45May 5, 20244 - 7 15:00:4515:00
2024-04-27 16:00:22April 27, 20242 - 1 16:00:2216:00
2024-04-25 15:00:40April 25, 20242 - 1 15:00:4015:00
2024-04-13 14:00:30April 13, 20244 - 1 14:00:3014:00
2024-04-07 15:00:52April 7, 20241 - 0 15:00:5215:00
2024-03-31 14:00:50March 31, 20241 - 7 14:00:5014:00
2024-03-24 14:00:44March 24, 20240 - 0 14:00:4414:00
2024-03-17 12:00:41March 17, 20240 - 1 12:00:4112:00
2024-03-10 14:00:00March 10, 20242 - 1 14:00:0014:00
2023-11-23 13:30:00November 23, 20230 - 3 13:30:0013:30
2023-11-19 13:00:00November 19, 20233 - 2 13:00:0013:00
2023-11-12 13:00:00November 12, 20233 - 2 13:00:0013:00
2023-11-05 13:00:00November 5, 20232 - 1 13:00:0013:00
2023-10-29 11:00:00October 29, 20234 - 2 11:00:0011:00
2023-10-22 14:00:00October 22, 20234 - 1 14:00:0014:00
2023-10-15 15:00:00October 15, 20233 - 2 15:00:0015:00
2023-10-07 15:00:00October 7, 20230 - 1 15:00:0015:00
2023-10-01 15:30:00October 1, 20234 - 1 15:30:0015:30
2023-09-24 13:00:35September 24, 20232 - 1 13:00:3513:00