Round overview of all 3.MFL groups

Malesh surprised Cheshinovo on the road took over the East top, Napredok keeps winning in the South,  same as karaorman in the Southwest. This round no mercy wsa shown by Prevalec, Kamjani and Lokomotiva (S) who smashed their oponents.

photo by GFK Malesh Berovo

Advertisements

East Round 6:

Vasilevo – Detonit 0:5
45′, 58′ Jovan Pockov, 47′ Minur Asanov, 79′ (pen) Gjokshen Limanov, 89′ Goran Stojanov

Horizont – Ovche Pole 1:2
58′ Vane Milkovski – 45′ Mario Panev, 90’+3 Sashe Sokolov

Rabotnik Djumajlija – Karbinci 1:2
58′ Bozhidar Vuchevski – 17′ Mile Dimitrov, 47′ Stefan Kostadinovski

Cheshinovo – Malesh 2:3
57′ Miki Jakimov, 88′ Toshe Stojanov – 56′ Andrej Simevski, 78′ Ahmet Halitov, 90’+2 Gligorcho Armenski
Red cards: 88′ Filip Bojazhiev (Ch)

Raklish – Spartmani 2:0
70′ Ivan Andov, 90′ Djelal Ibraimi

Tiverija – Bregalnica 2:3
71′ Jane Stojkov, 80′ Pavle Trenchev – 12′ Tomi Stanoevski, 18′ Darko Peshovski, 61′ Bojan Petrovski

3.MFL East 2020/21

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
14116132147938
237161213461333
335161123392019
434161114401624
52816916442222
62416736362115
7161651103444-10
816164481631-15
9161651101548-33
1015164392243-21
11101631121945-26
1251612131965-46
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

North Round 3:

Bashkimi (Lj) – Nju Start 2:1
48′ Gezim Bakievski, 70′ Erkan Fetai – 87′ David Manasievski

Bashkimi 1947 – Rashtak 2:1
23′ Bunjamin Shakiri – 68′ Visar Aljiji – 63′ (pen) Boban Stojanovski

Madjari Solidarnost – Ilinden (S) 5:0
8′ (og) Antonio Petrovski, 19′ Martin Stamboliev, 34′ Kristijan Apostolovski, 75′, 77′ Aleksandar Gjorgjievski

Besa-Vlazrimi – Rechica 6:2
22′, 30′, 39′ Mervan Fetai, 48′, 57′, 81 Behar Demiri – 60′ Stefan Josifovski, 69′ Milan Trendafilovikj

Lokomotiva (S) – Volkovo 6:0
4′, 35′, 72′ Nikola Malov, 6′ Teodor Dimitrovski, 84′, 87′ Andrej Andreevski

Rinia 98 – Fortuna 0:3
42′ Idriz Ismail, 70′ Florim Murtezani, 83′ Djezair Avduli

Studena Voda – Aerodrom 1:1
20′ Goce Naskovski – 90′ (pen) Angel Panovski
Red cards: 90′ Goce Naskovski (SV), 90′ Antonio Atanasovski (A)

SSK Nova – Petrovec 1:1
39′ Nikola Atanasov – 18′ Ivo Petrushevski

3.MFL North 2020/21

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
151191702741559
247201523562531
337191144421824
437201217462323
536201136412912
63219955453015
730209383136-5
827208392838-10
9262082103854-16
1024197393537-2
11232072112632-6
12211963102046-26
13182053122138-17
1416154472327-4
15111932142752-25
1641904152578-53
Play-off | group stage
Disqualified | by FFM
Relegation | 4.MFL

West Round 4:

Rechica (GR) – Napredok 2:2
49′ Huzri Djemaili, 68′ Arif Ibishi – 36′ Mladen Kotevski, 84′ Dimitar Dimoski

Arsimi – Trabzonspor 3:0
63′ Ibraim Jusufi, 70′, 81′ Ersel Diko

Zajazi – Besa 1976 1:1
56′ (pen) Shkjiprim Rufati – 22′ Memet Idrizi

Vrapchishte – Nerashti 1:0
90’+5 (pen) Amet Memedi

Kamjani – Proleter (T) 7:1
33′ Nderim Osmani, 40′, 52′ Osman Aliji, 55′, 75′ Arben Bajrami, 62′, 82′ Festim Abdulahu – 68′ Dejan Andonovski

Ljuboten was idle.

3.MFL West 2020/21

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
14014131046739
234141112551639
32613751281711
42614824241311
5221464423167
62113634392811
715135082036-16
811133281733-16
9101431101428-14
107141491531-16
1111401131066-56
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL

South Round 6:

Novo Crnilishte – Mladost 1930 5:2
31′ Sevdjan Aliu, 69′ Valon Tefikoski, 71′, 72′ Erdjan Ibraimoski, 81′ Kemal Besimi – 69′, 73′ Stefan Todorovski

Dinamo – Bratstvo 07 1:4
70′ Hristijan Chadamov – 11′, 58′ Muzafer Alioski, 46′, 62′ Samir Karishikj

Prevalec – Golemo Konjari 7:0
6′, 38′ Kristijan Manevski, 16′ Riste Krstev, 22′ Antonio Chokov, 24′ Boban Dukadinovski, 35′ Brane Petrovski, 42′ Pece Stojanov
NOTE: the match was interrupted in the 47th minute as the visitors were left with only 6 players; they came with only 10.

Dojransko Ezero – Obrshani 0:2
44′ (pen), 72′ Hristijan Kukeski

Mladost (U) – Vardar (N) 1:3
3′ Laze Grbashliev – 48′, 54′ Petar Najdov, 85′ Oliver Todorov

Napredok (KR) – Ilinden BS 6:0
14′ Daniel Miceski, 28′, 70′, 90′ Icko Jnakoski, 47′ Ivica Joveski, 50′ Filip Naceski

Gaber – Marena postponed

Pitu Guli – Lokomotiva (G) 0:3
5′ Nasaf Shabanov, 80′ Gjunet Useinov, 86′ Adelin Kjazimov

3.MFL South 2020/21

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
151211632631350
246221444522428
343211416643331
438211155512526
538201226502624
634211119573027
729228593537-2
8232172124373-30
9222164112350-27
10222164113464-30
11202062123143-12
12202262143165-34
13192054113056-26
141521939493910
1521412111348-35
1600000000
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL
Disqualified | by FFM

Southwest Round 5:

Novaci – Sateska 3:1
9′ Mihail Kotevski, 11′ Ive Trifunovski, 88′ Blagoja Naumoski – 73′ (pen) Darko Bocheski

Voska Sport – Crno Buki ZL 2:1
5′ Nikolche Stojkovski, 20′ Tomi Stojanoski – 85′ Naumche Najdovski

Pobeda (I) – Makedonija (V) 1:1
77′ Afrim Muratovski – 2′ Ilija Busheski

Prespa – Vlaznimi 4:1
36′, 74′, 80′, 84′ Niko Plastinovski – 72′ Ardi Polisi

Karaorman – Oktisi 2:0
8′ Kristijan Domazetoski, 35′ Ivica Kjeleshoski

Kravari – Flamurtari (R) 4:2
20′ Daniel Stankovski, 23′, 66′ Vlade Janakievski, 54′ Aleksandar Tasevski – 17′ Ataj Iljo, 71′ Lutfi Asani

Lirija (G) – Belica 2:2
35′ Demir Nedjipi, 90′ Pece Naumovski – 2′ Denis Shadov, 47′ Kujtim Muratoski

Strela – Iskra 2:2
48′ Dimitar Kenchevski, 79′ Elvis Bukaleski – 21′ Nikola Pavleski, 75′ Dejan Naumoski
Red cards: 85′ Darko Nedelkovski (S), 77′ Razme Pavleski (I)

3.MFL Southwest 2020/21

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
156201820692544
243191342461333
337191144462323
434201118452421
53220102854468
63219102743358
731191018412615
83020100103638-2
927207673031-1
1027207673439-5
11232065938317
12232072112853-25
13172045114056-16
14131941142664-38
15101531111533-18
1682022162478-54
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL
Disqualified | by FFM
Relegation | 4.MFL

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *