Raklish

Current league:

3.MFL East 2020/21

Stadium:
Gradski Radovish
Capacity:
Nickname: /
Former names: 8 Noemvri, Makedonija
Web site: /
Club FK Raklish 2015 Radovish
ФК Раклиш 2015 Радовиш
Address: br. 1a nas. Raklish
2420 Radovish
President: Stanoj Stojanov
Manager:
Founded:
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2021-04-18 13:00:10April 18, 20212 - 2 13:00:1013:00
2021-04-11 13:00:43April 11, 20211 - 3 13:00:4313:00
2021-04-04 15:00:17April 4, 20210 - 2 15:00:1715:00
2021-03-20 15:00:22March 20, 20212 - 1 15:00:2215:00
2021-03-14 15:00:58March 14, 20215 - 0 15:00:5815:00
2020-12-20 13:00:20December 20, 20203 - 1 13:00:2013:00
2020-12-13 13:00:50December 13, 20203 - 4 13:00:5013:00
2020-12-06 13:00:06December 6, 20206 - 0 13:00:0613:00
2020-11-29 13:00:04November 29, 20201 - 1 13:00:0413:00
2020-11-22 13:00:36November 22, 20203 - 0 13:00:3613:00
2020-11-15 13:00:35November 15, 20202 - 0 13:00:3513:00
2020-11-08 13:30:58November 8, 20203 - 2 13:30:5813:30
2020-10-25 14:30:27October 25, 20203 - 1 14:30:2714:30
2020-10-23 14:30:48October 23, 20201 - 1 14:30:4814:30
2020-10-18 14:30:51October 18, 20203 - 2 14:30:5114:30
2020-10-11 15:00:12October 11, 20201 - 6 15:00:1215:00
2019-11-24 13:30:52November 24, 20195 - 2 13:30:5213:30
2019-11-17 13:00:46November 17, 20193 - 1 13:00:4613:00
2019-11-10 13:30:12November 10, 20190 - 2 13:30:1213:30
2019-11-03 13:30:06November 3, 20191 - 4 13:30:0613:30
2019-10-27 14:30:34October 27, 20193 - 2 14:30:3414:30
2019-10-20 14:00:46October 20, 20192 - 0 14:00:4614:00
2019-10-13 15:00:18October 13, 20190 - 4 15:00:1815:00
2019-10-06 15:00:52October 6, 20194 - 2 15:00:5215:00
2019-09-29 15:00:03September 29, 20190 - 3 15:00:0315:00
2019-09-15 16:00:14September 15, 20193 - 6 16:00:1416:00