Cheshinovo

Current league:

 

Stadium:
Damjan Gruev
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Mak Mlin
Web site: /
Club FK Cheshinovo 2015
ФК Чешиново 2015
Address: ASNOM 9
s. Cheshinovo
President: Mitko Bojadjiev
Manager:
Founded: 1974
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2022-05-29 17:00:01May 29, 20226 - 0 17:00:0117:00
2022-05-22 17:00:28May 22, 20223 - 0 17:00:2817:00
2022-05-15 17:00:15May 15, 20222 - 3 17:00:1517:00
2022-05-08 17:00:21May 8, 20223 - 1 17:00:2117:00
2022-04-30 17:00:02April 30, 20221 - 0 17:00:0217:00
2022-04-22 16:00:48April 22, 20221 - 0 16:00:4816:00
2022-04-17 16:00:06April 17, 20221 - 4 16:00:0616:00
2022-04-10 16:00:36April 10, 20222 - 1 16:00:3616:00
2022-04-03 16:00:59April 3, 20222 - 5 16:00:5916:00
2022-03-27 15:00:17March 27, 20220 - 0 15:00:1715:00
2021-04-18 13:00:31April 18, 20216 - 0 13:00:3113:00
2021-04-11 13:00:43April 11, 20211 - 3 13:00:4313:00
2021-04-04 15:00:40April 4, 20213 - 3 15:00:4015:00
2021-03-28 15:00:05March 28, 20212 - 1 15:00:0515:00
2021-03-14 15:00:07March 14, 20212 - 0 15:00:0715:00
2020-12-20 13:00:51December 20, 20202 - 0 13:00:5113:00
2020-12-13 13:00:18December 13, 20200 - 2 13:00:1813:00
2020-12-06 13:00:47December 6, 20201 - 0 13:00:4713:00
2020-11-29 13:00:20November 29, 20201 - 2 13:00:2013:00
2020-11-22 13:00:49November 22, 20200 - 0 13:00:4913:00
2020-11-15 13:00:37November 15, 20202 - 3 13:00:3713:00
2020-11-08 13:30:31November 8, 20201 - 1 13:30:3113:30
2020-10-25 14:30:27October 25, 20203 - 1 14:30:2714:30
2020-10-23 14:30:06October 23, 20208 - 0 14:30:0614:30
2020-10-18 14:30:24October 18, 20200 - 2 14:30:2414:30
2020-10-11 15:00:36October 11, 20205 - 2 15:00:3615:00