Overview of the opening round in 3.MFL North, South & Southwest

Three of the the third league groups started the new season today: North, South and Southwest.

photo by FK Golemo Konjari: view at the match

Advertisements

North

Volkovo – Rashtak 2:2
35′, 88′ Angel Todorovski – 21′ David Veljanovski, 46′ Gjorgjija Atanaskov
Red cards: 66′ Viktor Maksimovikj (V), 66′ Gjorgjija Atanaskov (R)

Madjari Solidarnost – Aerodrom 1:2
49′ Robert Ilievski – 30′ Kristijan Apostolovski, 45′ Borjan Todorovski

BVK Konjari – Besa-Vlazrimi 4:2
23′ Fati Jusufi, 45′ (pen), 78′ Orhan Miftar, 61′ Kristijan Ristovski – 63′ Harun Kasumi, 82′ Lokman Shabani

SSK Nova – Fortuna 1:2
25′ Aleksej Stefanoski – 43′ Jopvancho Canevski, 50′ Florim Murtezani

Bashkimi 1947 – Ilinden (S) 4:0
33′, 70′ Egzon Aziri, 68′ Ergin Sherifi, 90′ Samir Krutaj

Rinia 98 – Studena Voda 0:3 awarded
NOTE: The home team did not fulfill the minimum of young players in the starting line-up.

Euromilk – Petrovec 0:1
26′ Halil Kalach

Bashkimi (Lj) – Kadino (S) 1:1
58′ Aljajdin Osmani – 78′ Petre Tasevski

3.MFL North 2022/23

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
1943011459
2943011248
3943011147
4943011174
594301541
674211752
774211422
874211871
9642021275
10642021174
1154121440
124411245-1
1314013512-7
141401308-8
1514013517-12
1614013419-15
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL

South

Marena – Vardar (N) 0:2
76′ Antonio Janev, 89′ (pen) Marjancho Ilov
Red cards: 55′ Slobodan Manev (V)

Kanatlarci – Rosoman 83 1:1
Mehmet Ali Yusufoski – Marko Milovanovikj

Golemo Konjari – Buchin 1:0
75′ Nikolche Kasnioski

Mladost 1930 – Sloga 1976 1:1
55′ Hoki Todoroski – 30′ Esmin Kolashinac
Red cards: 65′ Zharko Dimoski (M)

Obrshani – Pitu Guli 1:4
61′ Viktor Gjoreski – 9′ Bekim Alimoski, 38′, 45′ Kosta Stepanoski, 70′ Gjorgji Strezovski

Prevalec – Lokomotiva (G) 1:0
1′ Angel Gashtev

3.MFL South 2022/23

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
112440017017
210431015312
310431014410
4842201266
5742111587
674211725
774211911-2
83410315132
924022414-10
1014013212-10
1104004319-16
1204004122-21
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southwest:

Demir Hisar – Novaci 2:3
20′ Stefan Karevski, 53′ Damjan Miloshoski – 22′ Joco Gjorgovski, 64′ Aleksandar Nedanoski, 75′ Antonio Stojkovski

Vlaznimi – Kravari 0:0

Sateska – Makedonija (V) 2:0
8′, 11′ Daniel Cvetanoski

Prespa – Velmej 8:0
20′ Hristijan Petreski, 23′, 44′ Hristijan Karalioski, 28′, 59′, 69′ Niko Plastinovski, 77′, 87′ Nikola Jovanovski

Korabi – Jang Tim 4:3
12′ Trim Ambari, 43′ Bleron Mucha, 77′ (pen), 85′ (pen) Fatjon Leshi – 45′ Ermir Nura, 53′, 73′ Betim Bauta

Lirija (G) – Idnina 8:1
2′ (pen), 18′, 70′ Blagoja Naumoski, 42′, 67′ Faton Tairovski, 72′ (og) Kjamil Karimanoski, 76′ (pen) Nedjmi Redjepi, 86′ Vehbi Sakoja – 78′ Muhamed Ismajloski
Red cards: 76′ Kjamil Karimanoski (I)

3.MFL Southwest 2022/23

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
11244001055
2742111257
3642021578
463201862
563201761
664202990
753120532
854121990
94311125-3
1004004513-8
1104004115-14
12-30000000
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL
Quit | before playing enough matches to stay on table

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *