Teteks

Teteks Current league:

2.MFL 2017/18

Stadium:
Gradski Tetovo
Capacity:
9.760
Nickname: Beli (The Whites), Tekstilci (Textilers)
Former names: Tekstilec
Web site: fans site
Facebook: official
Club FK Teteks AD Tetovo
ФК Тетекс АД Тетово
Address: Blagoja Toska br. 1
1200 Tetovo
President: Stevan Alampioski
Manager: Miroslav Jakovlevikj
Founded: 1953
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
2008/09
Cup:
2009/10, 2012/13
Yugoslav 2nd League: 1980/81 (East)
Republic League: 1964/65, 1968/69, 1973/74, 1984/85
Republic Cup: /

Squad:

Teteks 2013/14