Rufeja 93

Current league:

4.MFL Tetovo 2020/21

Stadium:
Miletina
Capacity:
Nickname: /
Former names: Rufeja-M
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club KF Rufeja 93 Miletino
КФ Руфеја 93 Милетино
Address: ul. 101 br. 01
s. Miletino
President:
Manager:
Founded: 1993
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 2010/11 (West)
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2014-05-17 16:30:00May 17, 2014- 16:30:0016:30
2014-05-10 16:30:00May 10, 2014- 16:30:0016:30
2014-05-06 16:30:00May 6, 2014- 16:30:0016:30
2014-05-03 16:30:00May 3, 2014- 16:30:0016:30
2014-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 2014- 16:00:0016:00
2014-04-19 16:00:00April 19, 2014- 16:00:0016:00
2014-04-15 16:00:00April 15, 2014- 16:00:0016:00
2014-04-12 16:00:00April 12, 2014- 16:00:0016:00
2014-04-05 16:00:00April 5, 2014- 16:00:0016:00
2014-03-29 15:00:00March 29, 2014- 15:00:0015:00
2014-03-25 15:00:00March 25, 2014- 15:00:0015:00
2014-03-22 14:00:00March 22, 2014- 14:00:0014:00
2014-03-15 14:00:00March 15, 2014- 14:00:0014:00
2014-03-08 14:00:00March 8, 2014- 14:00:0014:00
2014-03-01 14:00:00March 1, 2014- 14:00:0014:00
2013-11-30 13:00:00November 30, 20130 - 2 13:00:0013:00
2013-11-23 13:00:00November 23, 20131 - 5 13:00:0013:00
2013-11-09 13:00:00November 9, 20133 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2013-11-02 13:00:00November 2, 20132 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2013-10-26 14:00:00October 26, 20131 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2013-10-19 14:00:00October 19, 20130 - 3 14:00:0014:00
2013-10-06 15:00:00October 6, 20133 - 0 15:00:0015:00
2013-09-28 15:30:00September 28, 20131 - 1 15:30:0015:30
2013-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 20132 - 0 15:30:0015:30
2013-09-14 16:00:00September 14, 20131 - 0 16:00:0016:00
2013-09-07 16:30:00September 7, 20131 - 0 16:30:0016:30
2013-09-01 16:30:00September 1, 20131 - 1 16:30:0016:30
2013-08-24 17:00:00August 24, 20131 - 0 17:00:0017:00
2013-08-17 17:30:00August 17, 20132 - 1 17:30:0017:30
2013-08-10 17:30:01August 10, 20134 - 1 17:30:0117:30
2013-05-28 17:00:00May 28, 20135 - 0 17:00:0017:00
2013-05-25 17:00:00May 25, 20130 - 2 17:00:0017:00
2013-05-18 16:30:00May 18, 20134 - 2 16:30:0016:30
2013-05-14 16:30:00May 14, 20130 - 1 16:30:0016:30
2013-05-11 16:30:00May 11, 20131 - 1 16:30:0016:30
2013-05-04 16:30:00May 4, 20131 - 0 16:30:0016:30
2013-04-30 16:00:00April 30, 20131 - 0 16:00:0016:00
2013-04-13 16:00:00April 13, 20130 - 3 16:00:0016:00
2013-04-09 16:00:00April 9, 20130 - 2 16:00:0016:00
2013-04-06 16:00:00April 6, 20131 - 1 16:00:0016:00
2013-04-02 16:00:00April 2, 20130 - 0 16:00:0016:00
2013-03-30 15:00:00March 30, 20130 - 0 15:00:0015:00
2013-03-16 14:00:00March 16, 20133 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2013-03-09 14:00:00March 9, 20131 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2013-03-02 14:00:00March 2, 20130 - 1 14:00:0014:00
2012-12-01 13:00:00December 1, 20121 - 1 13:00:0013:00
2012-11-24 13:00:00November 24, 20123 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2012-11-17 13:00:00November 17, 20121 - 1 13:00:0013:00
2012-11-10 13:00:00November 10, 20124 - 1 13:00:0013:00
2012-11-03 13:00:00November 3, 20121 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2012-10-27 14:00:00October 27, 20121 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2012-10-20 14:00:00October 20, 20121 - 1 14:00:0014:00
2012-10-06 15:00:00October 6, 20122 - 0 15:00:0015:00
2012-09-29 15:00:00September 29, 20121 - 0 15:00:0015:00
2012-09-22 15:00:00September 22, 20123 - 1 15:00:0015:00
2012-09-16 15:30:00September 16, 20121 - 3 15:30:0015:30
2012-09-05 16:30:00September 5, 20122 - 1 16:30:0016:30
2012-08-26 17:00:00August 26, 20121 - 3 17:00:0017:00
2012-08-18 17:00:00August 18, 20120 - 0 17:00:0017:00
2012-08-11 17:00:57August 11, 20120 - 1 17:00:5717:00
2012-05-22 17:00:42May 22, 20121 - 5 17:00:4217:00
2012-05-19 17:00:11May 19, 20126 - 1 17:00:1117:00
2012-05-15 17:00:24May 15, 20121 - 1 17:00:2417:00
2012-05-12 16:30:50May 12, 20122 - 0 16:30:5016:30
2012-05-05 16:30:11May 5, 20123 - 1 16:30:1116:30
2012-04-29 16:30:09April 29, 20121 - 1 16:30:0916:30
2012-04-21 16:00:21April 21, 20124 - 0 16:00:2116:00
2012-04-14 16:00:33April 14, 20121 - 1 16:00:3316:00
2012-04-10 16:00:12April 10, 20122 - 0 16:00:1216:00
2012-04-07 16:00:00April 7, 20120 - 2 16:00:0016:00
2012-03-31 16:00:00March 31, 20120 - 1 16:00:0016:00
2012-03-27 15:00:00March 27, 20120 - 1 15:00:0015:00
2012-03-24 14:00:00March 24, 20125 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2012-03-13 14:00:00March 13, 20121 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2012-03-10 14:00:00March 10, 20121 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2011-12-04 13:00:00December 4, 20113 - 1 13:00:0013:00
2011-11-27 13:00:00November 27, 20112 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2011-11-20 13:00:00November 20, 20114 - 1 13:00:0013:00
2011-11-05 13:00:00November 5, 20112 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2011-10-30 13:00:00October 30, 20112 - 3 13:00:0013:00
2011-10-23 14:00:00October 23, 20110 - 3 14:00:0014:00
2011-10-16 14:00:00October 16, 20111 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2011-10-02 15:00:00October 2, 20110 - 1 15:00:0015:00
2011-09-25 15:00:00September 25, 20115 - 1 15:00:0015:00
2011-09-18 15:30:00September 18, 20110 - 1 15:30:0015:30
2011-09-11 16:00:00September 11, 20110 - 0 16:00:0016:00
2011-08-28 16:30:00August 28, 20112 - 1 16:30:0016:30
2011-08-20 16:30:00August 20, 20111 - 1 16:30:0016:30
2011-08-14 17:00:00August 14, 20110 - 1 17:00:0017:00
2011-08-07 17:00:00August 7, 20115 - 0 17:00:0017:00