Milano

Current league:

4.MFL Kumanovo 2019/20

Stadium:
Gradski
Capacity:
3.500
Nickname:
Former names: Mergimi
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Milano Kumanovo
ФК Милано Куманово
Address: Karl Marks 52
1300 Kumanovo
President: Kenan Ameti
Manager:
Founded: 1990
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
2006/07
3.MFL: 2005/06 (North)
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements
DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2010-05-19 16:30:00May 19, 2010- 16:30:0016:30
2010-05-16 16:30:00May 16, 20100 - 5 16:30:0016:30
2010-05-09 16:30:00May 9, 20102 - 1 16:30:0016:30
2010-04-30 16:30:00April 30, 20102 - 4 16:30:0016:30
2010-04-23 16:00:00April 23, 20101 - 0 16:00:0016:00
2010-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 20100 - 2 16:00:0016:00
2010-04-11 16:00:00April 11, 20103 - 0 16:00:0016:00
2010-04-03 16:00:00April 3, 20102 - 2 16:00:0016:00
2010-03-28 16:00:00March 28, 20101 - 1 16:00:0016:00
2010-03-24 14:00:00March 24, 20100 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2010-03-21 14:00:00March 21, 2010- 14:00:0014:00
2010-03-07 14:00:00March 7, 20103 - 2 14:00:0014:00
2010-02-27 14:00:00February 27, 20102 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2009-12-13 13:00:00December 13, 2009- 13:00:0013:00
2009-12-09 13:00:00December 9, 20096 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2009-12-06 13:00:00December 6, 20091 - 4 13:00:0013:00
2009-11-29 13:00:00November 29, 20093 - 1 13:00:0013:00
2009-11-22 13:00:00November 22, 20093 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2009-11-07 13:00:00November 7, 20095 - 1 13:00:0013:00
2009-11-04 13:00:00November 4, 20094 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2009-11-01 13:00:00November 1, 20094 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2009-10-26 13:00:00October 26, 20090 - 3 13:00:0013:00
2009-10-18 14:00:00October 18, 20094 - 1 14:00:0014:00
2009-10-04 15:00:00October 4, 20090 - 4 15:00:0015:00
2009-09-26 15:00:00September 26, 20098 - 0 15:00:0015:00
2009-09-19 15:30:00September 19, 20091 - 5 15:30:0015:30
2009-09-13 16:00:00September 13, 20094 - 0 16:00:0016:00
2009-08-23 16:00:00August 23, 20090 - 2 16:00:0016:00
2009-08-16 16:00:00August 16, 20093 - 1 16:00:0016:00
2009-08-12 16:00:00August 12, 20090 - 2 16:00:0016:00
2009-08-01 17:00:00August 1, 20090 - 2 17:00:0017:00
2009-05-31 17:00:00May 31, 20090 - 1 17:00:0017:00
2009-05-24 17:00:00May 24, 20092 - 0 17:00:0017:00
2009-05-17 17:00:00May 17, 20094 - 1 17:00:0017:00
2009-05-10 16:30:00May 10, 20093 - 2 16:30:0016:30
2009-05-03 16:30:00May 3, 20091 - 0 16:30:0016:30
2009-04-29 16:00:00April 29, 20092 - 0 16:00:0016:00
2009-04-26 16:00:00April 26, 20091 - 2 16:00:0016:00
2009-04-18 16:00:00April 18, 20094 - 1 16:00:0016:00
2009-04-12 16:00:00April 12, 20091 - 1 16:00:0016:00
2009-04-04 16:00:00April 4, 20093 - 1 16:00:0016:00
2009-03-23 14:00:00March 23, 20091 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2009-03-15 14:00:00March 15, 20092 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2009-03-08 14:00:00March 8, 20091 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2009-03-01 14:00:00March 1, 20093 - 1 14:00:0014:00
2008-12-14 13:00:00December 14, 20082 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2008-12-07 13:00:00December 7, 20083 - 1 13:00:0013:00
2008-11-29 13:00:00November 29, 20082 - 4 13:00:0013:00
2008-11-16 13:00:00November 16, 20080 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2008-11-12 13:00:00November 12, 20081 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2008-11-09 13:00:00November 9, 20080 - 1 13:00:0013:00
2008-11-01 13:00:00November 1, 20084 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2008-10-26 14:00:00October 26, 20083 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2008-10-19 14:00:00October 19, 20080 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2008-10-05 15:00:00October 5, 20085 - 0 15:00:0015:00
2008-09-28 15:00:00September 28, 20083 - 1 15:00:0015:00
2008-09-21 15:30:00September 21, 20081 - 0 15:30:0015:30
2008-09-14 15:30:00September 14, 20081 - 3 15:30:0015:30
2008-08-24 16:30:00August 24, 20085 - 2 16:30:0016:30
2008-08-10 17:00:00August 10, 20080 - 0 17:00:0017:00
2008-08-06 17:00:00August 6, 20082 - 1 17:00:0017:00