Vardar (B)

Current league:

4.MFL Tetovo 2023/24

Stadium:
Brvenica
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Vardar 1953
Web site: /
Club FK Vardar 2022 Brvenica
ФК Вардар 2022 Брвеница
Address: Brakaj Stefanovikj 1
s. Brvenica
President: Jovica Boshkovski
Manager:
Founded: 1959
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

April 2024

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2024-06-09 13:00:00June 9, 2024- 13:00:0013:00
2024-06-02 13:00:00June 2, 2024- 13:00:0013:00
2024-05-26 13:00:00May 26, 2024- 13:00:0013:00
2024-05-19 17:00:00May 19, 20240 - 3 17:00:0017:00
2024-05-04 17:00:00May 4, 20241 - 1 17:00:0017:00
2024-04-28 16:30:00April 28, 20241 - 3 16:30:0016:30
2024-04-21 11:00:00April 21, 20243 - 0 11:00:0011:00
2024-04-14 11:00:00April 14, 20242 - 3 11:00:0011:00
2024-04-07 11:00:00April 7, 20243 - 1 11:00:0011:00
2024-03-31 11:30:00March 31, 20240 - 2 11:30:0011:30
2024-03-24 11:30:00March 24, 20242 - 1 11:30:0011:30
2024-03-17 11:00:00March 17, 20242 - 2 11:00:0011:00
2024-03-03 11:00:38March 3, 20241 - 1 11:00:3811:00
2023-12-17 13:30:53December 17, 20232 - 1 13:30:5313:30
2023-12-10 13:30:14December 10, 20233 - 5 13:30:1413:30
2023-12-03 10:30:39December 3, 20232 - 2 10:30:3910:30
2023-11-12 10:00:14November 12, 20235 - 2 10:00:1410:00
2023-11-05 11:00:26November 5, 20237 - 1 11:00:2611:00
2023-10-29 13:30:48October 29, 20231 - 4 13:30:4813:30
2023-10-22 10:00:14October 22, 20232 - 2 10:00:1410:00
2023-10-15 12:30:48October 15, 20233 - 0 12:30:4812:30
2023-10-08 12:30:07October 8, 20236 - 2 12:30:0712:30
2023-10-01 10:30:38October 1, 20236 - 4 10:30:3810:30
2023-09-24 11:00:55September 24, 20233 - 1 11:00:5511:00

One Comments

  1. Pingback: Macedonian Football | 4.MFL Tetovo set to begin on St. Tryphon's Day - Macedonian Football

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *