Shkupi

Shkupi Current league:

1.MFL 2017/18

Stadium:
Chair
Capacity:
4.500
Nickname: Gulabi (Pigeons)
Former names: Zafer, Sloga Jugomagnat, Korzo
Web site: official
Facebook: official
Club FC Shkupi 1927 Skopje
ФЦ Шкупи 1927 Скопје
Address: Kjemal Sejfula br. 2B
nas. Chair, 1000 Skopje
President: Ejup Ademi
Manager: vacant
Founded: 1927
Titles
1.MFL:
1998/99, 1999/00, 2000/01
2.MFL:
2014/15
3.MFL: 2012/13 (North)
Cup:
1995/96, 1999/00, 2003/04

Squad:

Advertisements