CURRENT STANDINGS

3.MFL Southwest 2023/24

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
140151311551441
22915924281414
32515816412318
42415735382810
517155282129-8
613155193453-19
712153391528-13
812153391751-34
9983051423-9
Play-off |
Withdrawal | withdrew on half-season

NOTE: Sateska has been deducted 3 points for not playing the Round 1 match.
NOTE: Jang Tim withdrew on half-season.


Round 1 (16/09/2023 - 17/09/2023)
Saturday, 16/09/2023
16:00 Prespa 1 : 0 Demir Hisar
Sunday, 17/09/2023
16:00 Jang Tim 1 : 5 Korabi
16:00 Svetlost 2 : 3 Lirija (G)
16:00 Sateska 0 : 3 Vlaznimi
Round 2 (24/09/2023)
Sunday, 24/09/2023
15:00 Demir Hisar 7 : 1 Svetlost
15:00 Vlaznimi 2 : 3 Prespa
15:00 Korabi 5 : 0 Sateska
15:00 Kravari 2 : 1 Jang Tim
Round 3 (01/10/2023)
Sunday, 01/10/2023
15:00 Sateska 3 : 6 Kravari
15:00 Prespa 3 : 0 Korabi
15:00 Svetlost 2 : 1 Vlaznimi
15:00 Lirija (G) 3 : 0 Demir Hisar
Round 4 (08/10/2023)
Sunday, 08/10/2023
14:00 Vlaznimi 0 : 0 Lirija (G)
14:00 Korabi 7 : 1 Svetlost
14:00 Kravari 4 : 1 Prespa
14:00 Jang Tim 5 : 3 Sateska
Round 5 (15/10/2023)
Sunday, 15/10/2023
14:00 Prespa 4 : 0 Jang Tim
14:00 Svetlost 0 : 3 Kravari
14:00 Lirija (G) 2 : 3 Korabi
14:00 Demir Hisar 5 : 0 Vlaznimi
Round 6 (22/10/2023)
Sunday, 22/10/2023
14:00 Korabi 6 : 2 Demir Hisar
14:00 Kravari 2 : 3 Lirija (G)
14:00 Jang Tim 4 : 2 Svetlost
14:00 Sateska 2 : 1 Prespa
Round 7 (29/10/2023)
Sunday, 29/10/2023
13:00 Svetlost 3 : 2 Sateska
13:00 Lirija (G) 4 : 0 Jang Tim
13:00 Demir Hisar 2 : 1 Kravari
13:00 Vlaznimi 0 : 3 Korabi
Round 8 (05/11/2023)
Sunday, 05/11/2023
13:00 Kravari 2 : 0 Vlaznimi
13:00 Jang Tim 3 : 2 Demir Hisar
13:00 Sateska 2 : 1 Lirija (G)
13:00 Prespa 3 : 0 Svetlost
Round 9 (12/11/2023)
Sunday, 12/11/2023
13:00 Lirija (G) 4 : 0 Prespa
13:00 Demir Hisar 6 : 4 Sateska
13:00 Vlaznimi 1 : 0 Jang Tim
13:00 Korabi 2 : 1 Kravari
Round 10 (17/03/2024)
Sunday, 17/03/2024
15:00 Vlaznimi 2 : 4 Sateska
15:00 Demir Hisar 3 : 1 Prespa
15:00 Lirija (G) 0 : 0 Svetlost
Round 11 (24/03/2024)
Sunday, 24/03/2024
15:00 Svetlost 1 : 1 Demir Hisar
15:00 Prespa 2 : 2 Vlaznimi
15:00 Sateska 0 : 4 Korabi
Round 12 (31/03/2024)
Sunday, 31/03/2024
15:00 Kravari 7 : 0 Sateska
15:00 Korabi 5 : 0 Prespa
15:00 Vlaznimi 0 : 0 Svetlost
15:00 Demir Hisar 3 : 1 Lirija (G)
Round 13 (07/04/2024)
Sunday, 07/04/2024
15:00 Lirija (G) 1 : 0 Vlaznimi
15:00 Svetlost 0 : 6 Korabi
15:00 Prespa 0 : 2 Kravari
Round 14 (14/04/2024)
Sunday, 14/04/2024
16:00 Kravari 6 : 1 Svetlost
16:00 Korabi 2 : 0 Lirija (G)
16:00 Vlaznimi 0 : 2 Demir Hisar
Round 15 (21/04/2024)
Sunday, 21/04/2024
16:00 Demir Hisar 1 : 1 Korabi
16:00 Lirija (G) 2 : 0 Kravari
16:00 Prespa 2 : 2 Sateska
Round 16 (28/04/2024)
Sunday, 28/04/2024
16:00 Sateska 8 : 2 Svetlost
16:00 Kravari 1 : 1 Demir Hisar
16:00 Korabi 2 : 1 Vlaznimi
Round 17 (12/05/2024)
Sunday, 12/05/2024
17:00 Vlaznimi 3 : 2 Kravari
17:00 Lirija (G) 3 : 0 Sateska
17:00 Svetlost 2 : 0 Prespa
Round 18 (19/05/2024)
Sunday, 19/05/2024
17:00 Prespa 0 : 1 Lirija (G)
17:00 Sateska 4 : 3 Demir Hisar
17:00 Kravari 2 : 4 Korabi