CURRENT STANDINGS

4.MFL Struga 2023/24

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
131121011432419
22812912371819
3181253434268
416125162833-5
510123182231-9
69122372137-16
78122281127-16
Promotion | 3.MFL Southwest

Round 1 (24/09/2023)
Sunday, 24/09/2023
10:00 Rabotnik (M) 6 : 0 Mornar
10:00 Flamurtari (R) 2 : 5 Liria (Z)
10:00 Veleshta United 9 : 4 Makedonija (V)
Round 2 (01/10/2023)
Sunday, 01/10/2023
10:00 Mornar 2 : 3 Veleshta United
10:00 Draslajca 0 : 1 Flamurtari (R)
10:00 Liria (Z) 2 : 2 Rabotnik (M)
Round 3 (08/10/2023)
Sunday, 08/10/2023
10:00 Rabotnik (M) 4 : 1 Draslajca
10:00 Veleshta United 3 : 2 Liria (Z)
10:00 Makedonija (V) 3 : 1 Mornar
Round 4 (15/10/2023)
Sunday, 15/10/2023
10:00 Flamurtari (R) 4 : 0 Rabotnik (M)
10:00 Draslajca 1 : 2 Veleshta United
10:00 Liria (Z) 2 : 1 Makedonija (V)
Round 5 (22/10/2023)
Sunday, 22/10/2023
10:00 Veleshta United 4 : 2 Flamurtari (R)
10:00 Mornar 4 : 1 Liria (Z)
10:00 Makedonija (V) 3 : 3 Draslajca
Round 6 (29/10/2023 - 12/11/2023)
Sunday, 29/10/2023
10:00 Draslajca 1 : 3 Mornar
10:00 Flamurtari (R) 0 : 0 Makedonija (V)
Sunday, 12/11/2023
10:00 Rabotnik (M) 4 : 3 Veleshta United
Round 7 (05/11/2023)
Sunday, 05/11/2023
10:00 Liria (Z) 3 : 0 Draslajca
10:00 Mornar 2 : 2 Flamurtari (R)
10:00 Makedonija (V) 1 : 6 Rabotnik (M)
Round 8 (07/04/2024)
Sunday, 07/04/2024
10:00 Makedonija (V) 2 : 3 Veleshta United
15:00 Mornar 1 : 4 Rabotnik (M)
16:00 Liria (Z) 4 : 7 Flamurtari (R)
Round 9 (14/04/2024 - 25/04/2024)
Sunday, 14/04/2024
10:00 Flamurtari (R) 1 : 2 Draslajca
10:00 Rabotnik (M) 3 : 0 Liria (Z)
Thursday, 25/04/2024
16:00 Veleshta United 2 : 1 Mornar
Round 10 (20/04/2024 - 21/04/2024)
Saturday, 20/04/2024
16:00 Mornar 5 : 2 Makedonija (V)
Sunday, 21/04/2024
10:00 Liria (Z) 1 : 3 Veleshta United
10:00 Draslajca 0 : 1 Rabotnik (M)
Round 11 (27/04/2024 - 09/05/2024)
Saturday, 27/04/2024
16:00 Makedonija (V) 3 : 1 Liria (Z)
Sunday, 28/04/2024
10:00 Veleshta United 3 : 0 Draslajca
Thursday, 09/05/2024
16:30 Rabotnik (M) 3 : 1 Flamurtari (R)
Round 12 (02/05/2024 - 05/05/2024)
Thursday, 02/05/2024
17:00 Liria (Z) 1 : 2 Mornar
Friday, 03/05/2024
17:00 Draslajca 1 : 1 Makedonija (V)
Sunday, 05/05/2024
10:00 Flamurtari (R) 3 : 3 Veleshta United
Round 13 (12/05/2024)
Sunday, 12/05/2024
10:00 Makedonija (V) 1 : 4 Flamurtari (R)
10:00 Mornar 5 : 1 Draslajca
10:00 Veleshta United 5 : 2 Rabotnik (M)
Round 14 (18/05/2024 - 19/05/2024)
Saturday, 18/05/2024
10:00 Draslajca 1 : 0 Liria (Z)
Sunday, 19/05/2024
10:00 Rabotnik (M) 2 : 0 Makedonija (V)
10:00 Flamurtari (R) 7 : 2 Mornar