CURRENT STANDINGS

4.MFL Kisela Voda 2023/24

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
14616151092983
236161132471730
333161033623329
431161015672344
522167185052-2
619166193547-12
791623111261-49
881622122299-77
931603131561-46
Play-off |

NOTE: All times are provisional, matches get scheduled 2-3 days before kick-off.


Round 1 (01/10/2023)
Sunday, 01/10/2023
10:00 Tekstilec 7 : 3 (3 : 3) Zelenikovo
10:00 Pobeda (DL) 1 : 3 (0 : 1) Slavija
10:25 Sloboden 8 : 0 (4 : 0) SSK Mladinec
13:00 Kul 6 : 0 (5 : 0) Vardar 75
Round 2 (08/10/2023)
Sunday, 08/10/2023
10:00 Slavija 1 : 3 (1 : 1) Kul
11:20 Zelenikovo 1 : 5 (1 : 1) Sloboden
14:00 Studeniçan 9 : 1 (6 : 1) Pobeda (DL)
16:00 Vardar 75 1 : 5 (0 : 3) Tekstilec
Round 3 (15/10/2023)
Sunday, 15/10/2023
10:00 Tekstilec 4 : 2 (2 : 1) Slavija
11:00 SSK Mladinec 0 : 7 Zelenikovo
12:00 Sloboden 9 : 0 (2 : 0) Vardar 75
15:00 Kul 3 : 3 (2 : 1) Studeniçan
Round 4 (22/10/2023)
Sunday, 22/10/2023
10:00 Slavija 0 : 0 Sloboden
12:00 Vardar 75 3 : 1 (2 : 1) SSK Mladinec
12:30 Pobeda (DL) 1 : 5 (1 : 2) Kul
14:00 Studeniçan 5 : 1 (3 : 0) Tekstilec
Round 5 (29/10/2023)
Sunday, 29/10/2023
11:00 Zelenikovo 4 : 3 (2 : 2) Vardar 75
11:00 SSK Mladinec 0 : 4 (0 : 2) Slavija
12:00 Tekstilec 2 : 1 (1 : 0) Pobeda (DL)
14:00 Sloboden 0 : 1 (0 : 1) Studeniçan
Round 6 (05/11/2023 - 09/03/2024)
Sunday, 05/11/2023
11:00 Slavija 3 : 0 Zelenikovo
11:00 Studeniçan 10 : 0 (2 : 0) SSK Mladinec
13:00 Pobeda (DL) 0 : 3 Sloboden
Saturday, 09/03/2024
16:00 Kul 1 : 2 (0 : 0) Tekstilec
Round 7 (12/11/2023)
Sunday, 12/11/2023
11:00 Sloboden 1 : 4 (0 : 3) Kul
13:00 SSK Mladinec 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Pobeda (DL)
13:00 Studeniçan 8 : 0 (4 : 0) Zelenikovo
14:30 Vardar 75 1 : 8 (1 : 5) Slavija
Round 8 (19/11/2023)
Sunday, 19/11/2023
09:20 Tekstilec 6 : 1 (3 : 0) Sloboden
10:00 Kul 3 : 0 (2 : 0) SSK Mladinec
13:00 Studeniçan 15 : 1 (9 : 1) Vardar 75
13:00 Pobeda (DL) 1 : 4 (1 : 3) Zelenikovo
Round 9 (25/11/2023 - 10/03/2024)
Saturday, 25/11/2023
14:00 SSK Mladinec 1 : 3 (0 : 1) Tekstilec
Sunday, 26/11/2023
11:00 Slavija 0 : 6 (0 : 3) Studeniçan
Sunday, 03/03/2024
10:00 Zelenikovo 0 : 3 Kul
Sunday, 10/03/2024
13:00 Vardar 75 5 : 4 (3 : 3) Pobeda (DL)
Round 10 (17/03/2024)
Sunday, 17/03/2024
10:00 Slavija 6 : 1 (3 : 0) Pobeda (DL)
10:00 SSK Mladinec 0 : 5 (0 : 4) Sloboden
12:00 Vardar 75 2 : 6 (1 : 4) Kul
12:30 Zelenikovo 2 : 5 (1 : 1) Tekstilec
Round 11 (24/03/2024 - 27/04/2024)
Sunday, 24/03/2024
10:00 Sloboden 5 : 1 (2 : 0) Zelenikovo
10:00 Tekstilec 11 : 2 (2 : 1) Vardar 75
14:00 Kul 3 : 0 Slavija
Saturday, 27/04/2024
12:00 Pobeda (DL) 0 : 3 Studeniçan
Round 12 (31/03/2024)
Sunday, 31/03/2024
10:00 Slavija 0 : 6 (0 : 2) Tekstilec
11:00 Vardar 75 1 : 11 (0 : 6) Sloboden
11:00 Zelenikovo 7 : 0 (2 : 0) SSK Mladinec
15:00 Studeniçan 3 : 0 Kul
Round 13 (07/04/2024)
Sunday, 07/04/2024
10:00 Sloboden 4 : 1 (1 : 0) Slavija
10:00 Tekstilec 3 : 4 (0 : 2) Studeniçan
10:00 Kul 3 : 0 (0 : 0) Pobeda (DL)
12:30 SSK Mladinec 2 : 2 (1 : 1) Vardar 75
Round 14 (10/04/2024 - 14/04/2024)
Wednesday, 10/04/2024
14:00 Pobeda (DL) 2 : 2 (2 : 1) Tekstilec
Sunday, 14/04/2024
10:00 Slavija 1 : 4 (1 : 3) SSK Mladinec
11:00 Vardar 75 0 : 8 (0 : 2) Zelenikovo
16:00 Studeniçan 4 : 0 (3 : 0) Sloboden
Round 15 (21/04/2024 - 12/05/2024)
Sunday, 21/04/2024
10:00 Sloboden 10 : 1 (5 : 0) Pobeda (DL)
11:00 Zelenikovo 7 : 1 (4 : 0) Slavija
14:00 SSK Mladinec 0 : 3 Studeniçan
Sunday, 12/05/2024
17:00 Tekstilec 1 : 1 (1 : 1) Kul
Round 16 (27/04/2024 - 28/04/2024)
Saturday, 27/04/2024
16:00 Kul 1 : 0 (0 : 0) Sloboden
Sunday, 28/04/2024
10:00 Slavija 5 : 0 (3 : 0) Vardar 75
12:00 Pobeda (DL) 1 : 1 (1 : 0) SSK Mladinec
17:00 Studeniçan 8 : 0 (1 : 0) Zelenikovo
Round 17 (19/05/2024)
Sunday, 19/05/2024
11:00 Zelenikovo 3 : 0 Pobeda (DL)
12:00 SSK Mladinec 0 : 2 (0 : 1) Kul
16:00 Vardar 75 0 : 3 Studeniçan
17:00 Sloboden 5 : 2 (4 : 1) Tekstilec
Round 18 (26/05/2024)
Sunday, 26/05/2024
14:00 Tekstilec 2 : 2 (1 : 1) SSK Mladinec
14:00 Kul 3 : 3 (1 : 0) Zelenikovo
14:00 Pobeda (DL) 1 : 1 (1 : 0) Vardar 75
14:00 Studeniçan 7 : 0 (4 : 0) Slavija