Leshani

Current league:

4.MFL Ohrid 2021/22

Stadium:
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Debrca, Hipodrom, Horizont
Web site: /
Facebook: /
Club FK Leshani
ФК Лешани
Address: s. Leshani
President:
Manager:
Founded: 1963
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL /
Cup:
/

Squad:

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2024-03-23 13:00:42March 23, 20241 - 0 13:00:4213:00
2023-12-17 13:00:34December 17, 2023- 13:00:3413:00
2023-12-09 12:00:21December 9, 20231 - 2 12:00:2112:00
2023-11-18 14:00:33November 18, 20233 - 0 14:00:3314:00
2023-11-11 12:00:32November 11, 20230 - 2 12:00:3212:00
2023-10-28 14:00:08October 28, 20233 - 0 14:00:0814:00
2023-10-22 15:00:05October 22, 20233 - 0 15:00:0515:00
2023-10-15 15:00:32October 15, 20233 - 0 15:00:3215:00
2023-10-08 15:00:00October 8, 20230 - 3 15:00:0015:00
2023-10-01 16:00:38October 1, 20233 - 0 16:00:3816:00
2023-09-24 16:00:27September 24, 20232 - 1 16:00:2716:00
2023-05-21 17:00:17May 21, 20232 - 0 17:00:1717:00
2023-05-14 17:00:59May 14, 20233 - 0 17:00:5917:00
2023-05-07 15:00:56May 7, 20230 - 3 15:00:5615:00
2023-04-30 17:00:47April 30, 20233 - 0 17:00:4717:00
2023-04-23 15:00:25April 23, 20230 - 3 15:00:2515:00
2023-04-08 17:00:55April 8, 20238 - 0 17:00:5517:00
2023-04-02 14:00:22April 2, 20230 - 3 14:00:2214:00
2023-03-19 15:00:26March 19, 20230 - 2 15:00:2615:00
2022-11-27 13:00:23November 27, 20226 - 1 13:00:2313:00
2022-11-20 15:00:29November 20, 20223 - 0 15:00:2915:00
2022-11-13 14:00:33November 13, 20221 - 3 14:00:3314:00
2022-11-06 14:00:48November 6, 20225 - 4 14:00:4814:00
2022-10-30 14:00:17October 30, 20220 - 5 14:00:1714:00
2022-10-23 14:00:14October 23, 20224 - 1 14:00:1414:00
2022-10-16 13:00:14October 16, 20225 - 7 13:00:1413:00
2022-09-25 16:00:01September 25, 20221 - 1 16:00:0116:00
2022-05-08 13:00:51May 8, 20228 - 1 13:00:5113:00
2022-04-17 16:00:28April 17, 20227 - 3 16:00:2816:00
2022-03-20 15:00:02March 20, 20222 - 3 15:00:0215:00
2021-12-19 12:00:22December 19, 2021- 12:00:22Canceled
2021-12-05 13:00:29December 5, 20218 - 3 13:00:2913:00
2021-11-14 13:00:55November 14, 20213 - 3 13:00:5513:00