Kurshum

Current league:

4.MFL Ohrid 2023/24

Stadium:
Dolno Lakocherej
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Edinstvo, Maemi,
Lakocherej 2011
Web site: /
Club FK Kurshum Gorno Lakocherej
ФК Куршум Горно  Лакочереј
Address: 6000 s. Gorno Lakocherej
President: Igor Spiroski
Manager:
Founded:
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2024-05-26 18:00:20May 26, 20244 - 3 18:00:2018:00
2024-05-19 17:00:21May 19, 20243 - 1 17:00:2117:00
2024-05-12 17:00:25May 12, 20243 - 1 17:00:2517:00
2024-04-14 17:00:34April 14, 20244 - 2 17:00:3417:00
2023-12-17 12:00:45December 17, 20232 - 0 12:00:4512:00
2023-12-09 12:00:21December 9, 20231 - 2 12:00:2112:00
2023-12-03 13:00:14December 3, 20233 - 0 13:00:1413:00
2023-11-19 12:00:34November 19, 20233 - 5 12:00:3412:00
2023-11-12 14:00:07November 12, 20231 - 0 14:00:0714:00
2023-10-29 14:00:56October 29, 2023- 14:00:5614:00
2023-10-22 15:00:39October 22, 20233 - 1 15:00:3915:00
2023-10-15 15:00:30October 15, 20230 - 4 15:00:3015:00
2023-10-08 15:00:29October 8, 20231 - 6 15:00:2915:00
2023-10-01 16:00:03October 1, 20231 - 2 16:00:0316:00
2023-09-24 16:00:30September 24, 20231 - 0 16:00:3016:00
2023-06-11 17:00:39June 11, 20231 - 1 17:00:3917:00
2023-05-14 17:00:18May 14, 20231 - 2 17:00:1817:00
2023-05-07 17:00:17May 7, 20232 - 0 17:00:1717:00
2023-04-30 17:00:47April 30, 20233 - 0 17:00:4717:00
2023-04-23 17:00:55April 23, 20230 - 3 17:00:5517:00
2023-04-09 16:00:22April 9, 20232 - 3 16:00:2216:00
2023-04-02 16:00:47April 2, 20233 - 3 16:00:4716:00
2023-03-26 16:30:37March 26, 20233 - 3 16:30:3716:30
2023-03-19 15:00:27March 19, 20232 - 3 15:00:2715:00
2022-11-13 13:00:58November 13, 20220 - 2 13:00:5813:00
2022-11-06 13:00:48November 6, 20224 - 1 13:00:4813:00
2022-10-30 14:00:17October 30, 20220 - 5 14:00:1714:00
2022-10-23 16:00:51October 23, 20227 - 2 16:00:5116:00
2022-10-16 14:00:30October 16, 20221 - 4 14:00:3014:00
2022-10-09 15:00:03October 9, 20222 - 5 15:00:0315:00
2022-10-02 15:30:35October 2, 20222 - 1 15:30:3515:30
2022-09-25 16:00:10September 25, 20223 - 1 16:00:1016:00
2022-04-30 17:00:41April 30, 20220 - 3 17:00:4117:00
2022-04-17 17:00:39April 17, 20221 - 4 17:00:3917:00
2022-03-20 13:00:51March 20, 20221 - 3 13:00:5113:00
2021-12-05 13:00:07December 5, 20213 - 0 13:00:0713:00
2021-11-21 13:00:16November 21, 20211 - 3 13:00:1613:00
2021-11-14 13:00:28November 14, 20211 - 3 13:00:2813:00
2021-04-18 16:30:48April 18, 20217 - 1 16:30:4816:30
2021-04-11 16:30:10April 11, 20213 - 2 16:30:1016:30
2021-04-04 16:30:30April 4, 20215 - 1 16:30:3016:30
2021-03-20 15:30:48March 20, 20212 - 2 15:30:4815:30
2021-03-14 15:30:42March 14, 20212 - 2 15:30:4215:30
2020-11-21 13:00:35November 21, 20204 - 1 13:00:3513:00
2020-11-15 15:00:29November 15, 20202 - 0 15:00:2915:00
2019-05-26 17:00:52May 26, 20193 - 2 17:00:5217:00
2019-05-12 17:00:58May 12, 20193 - 0 17:00:5817:00
2019-05-04 17:00:19May 4, 20195 - 1 17:00:1917:00
2019-05-01 17:00:10May 1, 20195 - 0 17:00:1017:00
2019-04-26 16:30:59April 26, 20194 - 3 16:30:5916:30
2019-04-20 16:30:36April 20, 20193 - 1 16:30:3616:30
2019-04-14 16:00:18April 14, 20191 - 0 16:00:1816:00
2019-04-07 15:30:10April 7, 20192 - 2 15:30:1015:30
2019-03-31 15:30:09March 31, 20192 - 1 15:30:0915:30
2019-03-24 15:00:29March 24, 20194 - 1 15:00:2915:00
2019-03-17 14:30:10March 17, 20193 - 1 14:30:1014:30
2019-03-10 14:30:32March 10, 20191 - 0 14:30:3214:30
2018-11-18 13:00:45November 18, 20183 - 1 13:00:4513:00
2018-11-11 13:30:45November 11, 20187 - 1 13:30:4513:30
2018-11-04 13:30:34November 4, 20182 - 2 13:30:3413:30
2018-10-28 13:30:08October 28, 20183 - 1 13:30:0813:30
2018-10-21 14:30:46October 21, 20180 - 1 14:30:4614:30
2018-10-14 14:30:28October 14, 20189 - 0 14:30:2814:30
2018-10-07 15:00:32October 7, 20183 - 2 15:00:3215:00
2018-09-29 15:00:50September 29, 20181 - 0 15:00:5015:00
2018-09-22 15:30:22September 22, 20181 - 6 15:30:2215:30
2018-09-16 15:30:08September 16, 20183 - 0 15:30:0815:30
2018-09-09 16:00:03September 9, 20181 - 2 16:00:0316:00
2018-09-02 16:30:13September 2, 20181 - 0 16:30:1316:30
2018-08-26 16:30:50August 26, 20182 - 1 16:30:5016:30