Leskoec 999

Current league:

4.MFL Ohrid 2021/22

Stadium:
Leskoec
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Leskoec Gumno
Web site: /
Club FK Leskoec 999
ФК Лескоец 999
Address: Tode Lupeski 80
s. Leskoec, Ohrid
President: Darko Loleski
Manager:
Founded:
Titles
1,MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

July 2022

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2024-04-06 16:00:46April 6, 20240 - 3 16:00:4616:00
2024-03-31 14:00:05March 31, 20243 - 1 14:00:0514:00
2023-12-17 13:00:15December 17, 20230 - 3 13:00:1513:00
2023-12-10 12:00:30December 10, 2023- 12:00:3012:00
2023-12-03 13:00:14December 3, 20233 - 0 13:00:1413:00
2023-11-30 13:00:11November 30, 20231 - 1 13:00:1113:00
2023-11-18 14:00:33November 18, 20233 - 0 14:00:3314:00
2023-10-29 14:00:39October 29, 20230 - 0 14:00:3914:00
2023-10-22 15:00:44October 22, 20232 - 5 15:00:4415:00
2023-10-15 15:00:36October 15, 20235 - 1 15:00:3615:00
2023-09-30 16:00:12September 30, 20233 - 0 16:00:1216:00
2023-09-24 14:00:02September 24, 20230 - 3 14:00:0214:00
2023-05-20 15:00:01May 20, 20233 - 0 15:00:0115:00
2023-05-07 17:00:48May 7, 20234 - 0 17:00:4817:00
2023-04-30 17:00:36April 30, 20231 - 2 17:00:3617:00
2023-04-23 15:00:25April 23, 20230 - 3 15:00:2515:00
2023-04-09 16:00:07April 9, 20232 - 3 16:00:0716:00
2023-04-02 16:00:47April 2, 20233 - 3 16:00:4716:00
2023-03-26 16:00:42March 26, 20233 - 5 16:00:4216:00
2023-03-19 13:00:00March 19, 20230 - 3 13:00:0013:00
2022-11-20 14:00:18November 20, 20221 - 5 14:00:1814:00
2022-11-06 15:00:45November 6, 20221 - 1 15:00:4515:00
2022-10-30 15:00:01October 30, 20226 - 3 15:00:0115:00
2022-10-23 14:00:14October 23, 20224 - 1 14:00:1414:00
2022-10-16 15:00:23October 16, 20223 - 0 15:00:2315:00
2022-10-09 15:00:03October 9, 20222 - 5 15:00:0315:00
2022-10-02 15:30:18October 2, 20223 - 0 15:30:1815:30
2022-09-24 16:00:47September 24, 20229 - 0 16:00:4716:00
2022-04-30 17:00:41April 30, 20220 - 3 17:00:4117:00
2022-04-17 16:00:28April 17, 20227 - 1 16:00:2816:00
2022-04-03 17:00:55April 3, 20223 - 0 17:00:5517:00
2022-03-20 13:00:21March 20, 20220 - 2 13:00:2113:00
2021-12-05 13:00:38December 5, 20215 - 2 13:00:3813:00
2021-11-14 13:00:08November 14, 20215 - 1 13:00:0813:00