Horizont

Horizont Turnovo Current league:

3.MFL Southeast 2018/19

Stadium:
Kukush
Capacity:
1.500
Nickname: Turnovci (Turnovians)
Former names: Turija, Prvi Partizan, Turnovo
Web site: /
Facebook: unofficial
Club FK Horizont AD Turnovo
ФК Хоризонт АД Турново
Address: s. Turnovo br. 80
2400 Strumica
President: Orce Todorov
Manager:
Founded: 1950
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
2007/08
3.MFL: 1992/93 (East), 2000/01 (East)
Cup:
/
Republic League:
/
Republic Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements

Summer 2013