Zelenikovo

Current league:

4.MFL Kisela Voda 2023/24

Stadium:
Zelenikovo
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Sloboda 73
Web site: /
Club FK Zelenikovo
ФК Зелениково
Address: ul. Zheleznichka stanica
s. Zelenikovo
President: Krsto Janakievski
Manager:
Founded: 1973
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Spring 2023

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2024-05-26 14:00:00May 26, 20243 - 3 14:00:0014:00
2024-05-19 11:00:00May 19, 20243 - 0 11:00:0011:00
2024-04-28 17:00:00April 28, 20248 - 0 17:00:0017:00
2024-04-21 11:00:00April 21, 20247 - 1 11:00:0011:00
2024-04-14 11:00:00April 14, 20240 - 8 11:00:0011:00
2024-03-31 11:00:00March 31, 20247 - 0 11:00:0011:00
2024-03-24 10:00:00March 24, 20245 - 1 10:00:0010:00
2024-03-17 12:30:00March 17, 20242 - 5 12:30:0012:30
2024-03-03 10:00:00March 3, 20240 - 3 10:00:0010:00
2023-11-19 13:00:00November 19, 20231 - 4 13:00:0013:00
2023-11-12 13:00:00November 12, 20238 - 0 13:00:0013:00
2023-11-05 11:00:00November 5, 20233 - 0 11:00:0011:00
2023-10-29 11:00:00October 29, 20234 - 3 11:00:0011:00
2023-10-15 11:00:00October 15, 20230 - 7 11:00:0011:00
2023-10-08 11:20:00October 8, 20231 - 5 11:20:0011:20
2023-10-01 10:00:17October 1, 20237 - 3 10:00:1710:00
2023-05-21 12:00:00May 21, 20233 - 0 12:00:0012:00
2023-05-14 11:00:00May 14, 20236 - 1 11:00:0011:00
2023-05-07 14:00:00May 7, 20233 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2023-04-30 11:00:00April 30, 20230 - 4 11:00:0011:00
2023-04-23 12:25:00April 23, 20230 - 4 12:25:0012:25
2023-04-02 11:00:00April 2, 20231 - 1 11:00:0011:00
2023-03-26 14:30:00March 26, 20233 - 1 14:30:0014:30
2023-03-19 11:00:00March 19, 20237 - 2 11:00:0011:00
2023-02-19 14:00:35February 19, 20235 - 0 14:00:3514:00
2022-11-20 13:00:28November 20, 20226 - 0 13:00:2813:00
2022-11-13 11:00:08November 13, 20221 - 10 11:00:0811:00
2022-11-06 11:00:57November 6, 20221 - 7 11:00:5711:00
2022-10-30 15:30:00October 30, 20223 - 1 15:30:0015:30
2022-10-23 12:00:43October 23, 20223 - 0 12:00:4312:00
2022-10-16 14:00:14October 16, 20223 - 0 14:00:1414:00
2022-10-09 10:00:45October 9, 20222 - 1 10:00:4510:00
2022-10-02 11:00:27October 2, 20224 - 1 11:00:2711:00
2022-09-25 11:00:44September 25, 20220 - 5 11:00:4411:00