Slavija

 Current league:
 4.MFL Kisela Voda 2023/24
Club: FK Slavija Przhino Skopje
ФК Славија Пржино Скопје
Address: Kochanska 10 A
1000 Skopje
President: Nikola Mandarovski
Stadium: Jovan Mandarovski Manager: Ilija Mandarov
Capacity: Founded: 1919
Nickname: Shumari (Foresters) Trophies:
/
Former names: FAS Slavija, JSP Skopje
Web site: /
 

Squad:

DateHomeResultsAwayTime
2024-05-12 14:00:00May 12, 2024- 14:00:0014:00
2024-04-28 14:00:00April 28, 2024- 14:00:0014:00
2024-04-21 14:00:00April 21, 2024- 14:00:0014:00
2024-04-14 10:00:00April 14, 2024- 10:00:0010:00
2024-04-07 10:00:00April 7, 20244 - 1 10:00:0010:00
2024-03-31 10:00:00March 31, 20240 - 6 10:00:0010:00
2024-03-24 14:00:00March 24, 20240 - 0 14:00:0014:00
2024-03-17 10:00:00March 17, 20246 - 1 10:00:0010:00
2024-02-25 10:00:05February 25, 20245 - 1 10:00:0510:00
2024-02-18 15:00:14February 18, 20242 - 3 15:00:1415:00
2024-02-04 15:00:28February 4, 20242 - 6 15:00:2815:00
2023-11-26 11:00:00November 26, 20230 - 6 11:00:0011:00
2023-11-12 14:30:00November 12, 20231 - 8 14:30:0014:30
2023-11-05 11:00:00November 5, 20233 - 0 11:00:0011:00
2023-10-29 11:00:40October 29, 20230 - 4 11:00:4011:00
2023-10-22 10:00:00October 22, 20230 - 0 10:00:0010:00
2023-10-15 10:00:00October 15, 20234 - 2 10:00:0010:00
2023-10-08 10:00:00October 8, 20231 - 3 10:00:0010:00
2023-10-01 10:00:43October 1, 20231 - 3 10:00:4310:00
2023-09-24 17:00:27September 24, 20232 - 0 17:00:2717:00
2023-09-16 16:00:50September 16, 20237 - 1 16:00:5016:00
2023-09-03 17:00:32September 3, 20238 - 3 17:00:3217:00
2023-08-27 17:00:13August 27, 20231 - 2 17:00:1317:00
2023-08-20 10:00:36August 20, 20230 - 1 10:00:3610:00
2023-08-13 11:00:58August 13, 20233 - 3 11:00:5811:00
2023-05-21 15:00:36May 21, 20231 - 3 15:00:3615:00
2023-05-14 10:00:00May 14, 20232 - 0 10:00:0010:00
2023-05-07 12:00:00May 7, 20232 - 2 12:00:0012:00
2023-04-30 10:00:00April 30, 20233 - 0 10:00:0010:00
2023-04-23 14:00:00April 23, 20236 - 1 14:00:0014:00
2023-04-09 12:00:00April 9, 20231 - 2 12:00:0012:00
2023-04-02 11:00:00April 2, 20232 - 5 11:00:0011:00
2023-03-26 14:30:00March 26, 20233 - 1 14:30:0014:30
2023-03-19 14:30:00March 19, 20231 - 1 14:30:0014:30
2023-02-19 13:00:04February 19, 20234 - 2 13:00:0413:00
2023-02-12 14:00:08February 12, 20231 - 6 14:00:0814:00
2022-11-20 10:00:02November 20, 20223 - 1 10:00:0210:00
2022-11-13 10:00:46November 13, 20220 - 6 10:00:4610:00
2022-11-05 14:30:41November 5, 20222 - 0 14:30:4114:30
2022-10-30 15:00:26October 30, 20222 - 3 15:00:2615:00
2022-10-23 12:00:07October 23, 20221 - 4 12:00:0712:00
2022-10-16 14:00:49October 16, 20222 - 0 14:00:4914:00
2022-10-09 14:00:42October 9, 20220 - 0 14:00:4214:00
2022-10-02 11:00:27October 2, 20224 - 1 11:00:2711:00
2022-09-25 16:30:28September 25, 20222 - 4 16:30:2816:30
2022-09-18 13:00:18September 18, 20221 - 1 13:00:1813:00
2022-09-08 17:00:29September 8, 20225 - 2 17:00:2917:00
2022-09-04 11:00:47September 4, 20224 - 5 11:00:4711:00
2017-05-24 17:00:00May 24, 20176 - 2 17:00:0017:00
2017-05-21 17:00:00May 21, 20171 - 2 17:00:0017:00
2017-05-14 17:00:00May 14, 201713 - 1 17:00:0017:00
2017-05-06 17:00:00May 6, 20171 - 3 17:00:0017:00
2017-04-29 16:30:00April 29, 20172 - 0 16:30:0016:30
2017-04-23 10:00:00April 23, 20170 - 3 10:00:0010:00
2017-04-14 16:00:00April 14, 201717 - 1 16:00:0016:00
2017-04-09 10:00:00April 9, 20170 - 2 10:00:0010:00
2017-04-02 10:30:00April 2, 20174 - 3 10:30:0010:30
2017-03-26 15:00:00March 26, 20173 - 0 15:00:0015:00
2017-03-19 10:00:00March 19, 20170 - 5 10:00:0010:00
2016-11-13 10:00:00November 13, 20162 - 3 10:00:0010:00
2016-11-06 13:00:00November 6, 20165 - 1 13:00:0013:00
2016-10-30 10:00:00October 30, 20160 - 3 10:00:0010:00
2016-10-24 14:30:00October 24, 20163 - 2 14:30:0014:30
2016-10-16 10:00:00October 16, 20163 - 1 10:00:0010:00
2016-10-09 10:00:00October 9, 20165 - 0 10:00:0010:00
2016-10-02 10:00:00October 2, 20162 - 5 10:00:0010:00
2016-09-25 15:00:00September 25, 20166 - 1 15:00:0015:00
2016-09-18 16:00:00September 18, 20164 - 2 16:00:0016:00
2016-09-11 10:00:00September 11, 20161 - 3 10:00:0010:00
2016-09-03 16:30:00September 3, 20162 - 3 16:30:0016:30