Overview of midweek round in three 3.MFL groups

The groups South, North and Southwest played a midweek round on Wednesday.

photo by KF Rinia 98 Dolno Svilare: the players of Rinia 98 before the match against Aerodrom

Advertisements

South Round 20:

Novo Crnilishte – Pitu Guli 5:1
5′, 73′ Mustafa Selmanoski, 55′ Blerand Kjamili, 84′ Kemal Besimi, 89′ Riad Imeroski – 25′ Jovancho Bubakjoski

Napredok (KR) – Marena 8:0
20′, 32′, 42′, 73′ Martin Nikovikj, 49′, 67′, 78′ Hristijan Dimeski, 81′ (pen) David Nacheski

Mladost (U) – Ilinden BS not played
NOTE: The visitors didn’t show up, but there won’t be a green table win since this is a second incident of this kind for Ilinden BS and for that reason they are disqualified. All of their results from the second half season are erased.

Dojransko Ezero – Vardar (N) 3:3
39′ Slobodan Mitkov, 48′ (pen) Cvetan Ivkovikj, 87′ Petar Iliev – 19′ Dane Mitrev, 86′ Gjorgji Shishkov, 89′ (pen) Darko Mojsovski
Red cards: 80′ Gligor Jankulov (DE), 80′ Aleksandar Trajkov, 90’+4 Doncho Janev (V)

Prevalec – Obrshani 4:2
23′ Zhivko Gjorgjievski, 34′ Boban Dukadinovski, 37′, 45′ Pece Stojanov – 42′ Antonio Dimoski, 63′ Bojan Naumoski

Dinamo – Golemo Konjari 1:0
88′ Aleksandar Krsteski

Mladost 1930 – Bratstvo 07 0:0

Lokomotiva was idle.

3.MFL South 2020/21

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
151211632631350
246221444522428
343211416643331
438211155512526
538201226502624
634211119573027
729228593537-2
8232172124373-30
9222164112350-27
10222164113464-30
11202062123143-12
12202262143165-34
13192054113056-26
141521939493910
1521412111348-35
1600000000
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL
Disqualified | by FFM

North Round 16:

Ilinden (S) – Rechica 6:0
12′, 55′ Petar Gjorgjievski, 28′ Aleksandar Mirchevski, 40′ Filip Trpeski, 49′ Mario Trajanovski, 80′ Darko Arsovski

Volkovo – Madjario Solidarnost 1:1
29′ Toni Brnjarchevski – 62′ Djavid Mamuti
Red cards: 55′ Viktor Maksimovikj (V), 55′ Dino Acheski (MS)

Nju Stars – Besa-Vlazrimi 1:1
14′ David Ristovski – 25′ Mervan Fetai

Rashtak – Bashkimi (Lj) 3:0
10′ Gjorgjija Atanaskov, 45′ Boban Stojanovski, 54′ Martin Blazhevski

Aerodrom – Rinia 98 0:2
31′ Amet Ljatifi, 48′ Orhan Dauti

Petrovec – Bashkimi 1947 1:0
2′ Ersin Lekikj
Red cards: 80′ Ersin Lekikj (P)

SSK Nova – Studena Voda 2:1
21′ (pen), 70′ Ferdi Ismailovski – 51′ Martin Tomeski

Fortuna was idle.

3.MFL North 2020/21

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
151191702741559
247201523562531
337191144421824
437201217462323
536201136412912
63219955453015
730209383136-5
827208392838-10
9262082103854-16
1024197393537-2
11232072112632-6
12211963102046-26
13182053122138-17
1416154472327-4
15111932142752-25
1641904152578-53
Play-off | group stage
Disqualified | by FFM
Relegation | 4.MFL

Southwest Round 16:

Crno Buki ZL – Vlaznimi 5:3
55′ Petar Velevski, 66′ Aleksandar Veljanovski, 71′ Oliver Daraliovski, 73′ Aleksandar Ognenovski, 90’+2 Ace Jankulovski – 6′ Daniel Shekutkoski, 42′, 75′ Ardi Polisi

Sateska – Makedonija (V) 2:0
29′ Nikola Ugrinoski, 63′ Boge Bimbiloski

Oktisi – Voska Sport 2:3
50′ Nikolche Minoski, 85′ Nikola Popeski – 28′ Kristijan Petkoski, 40′ (pen) Meriton Merko, 71′ (pen) Petar Maleski

Belica – Prespa 0:4
14′ Ilche Talevski, 81′ (og) Rahim Rochi, 90′ Emir Kranli, 90’+2 Niko Plastinovski

Iskra – Novaci 1:3
15′ Aleksandar Cokleski – 23′ Blagoja Naumoski, 28′ Mihail Kotevski, 87′ Stefan Krstevski

Strela – Karaorman 0:1
33′ Nikola Dimov

Lirija (G) – Kravari 4:1
39′ Agronm Kamberi, 43′ Darko Popovski, 74′ Toni Nastevski – 25′ Stefan Ristevski

Pobeda (I) was idle.

3.MFL Southwest 2020/21

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
156201820692544
243191342461333
337191144462323
434201118452421
53220102854468
63219102743358
731191018412615
83020100103638-2
927207673031-1
1027207673439-5
11232065938317
12232072112853-25
13172045114056-16
14131941142664-38
15101531111533-18
1682022162478-54
Play-off | group stage
Relegation | 4.MFL
Disqualified | by FFM
Relegation | 4.MFL

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *