Zajazi

Current league:

3.MFL West 2018/19

Stadium:
Gradski Kichevo
Capacity:
5.000
Nickname: Uskanski Orli (Uskana Eagles)
Former names: Zajas
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club КF Zajazi Zajas
КФ Зајази Зајас
Address: s. Zajas
President: Fekri Ahmedi
Manager: Ismail Ismaili
Founded: 1979
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 2012/13 (West), 2014/15 (West)
Cup:
/
Republic League: /
Republic Cup: /

Squad:

Advertisements

September 2018