Sileks

Sileks Current league:

1.MFL 2018/19

Stadium:
Sileks
Capacity:
1.800
Nickname: Kratovci (Kratovians)
Former names: Brus
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Sileks AD Kratovo
ФК Силекс АД Кратово
Address: Goce Delchev br. 70
1360 Kratovo
President: Stojan Milanov
Manager: Momchilo Mitevski
Founded: 1965
Titles
1.MFL:
1995/96, 1996/97, 1997/98
2.MFL:
2013/14
Cup:
1993/94, 1996/97
Republic League: /
Republic Cup:
1988/89, 1989/90

Squad: