Ohrid

Current league:

2.MFL West 2019/20

Stadium:
Atina Bojadji
Capacity:
3.000
Nickname: Ribari (Fishermans)
Former names: OSK, Ohrid Super Bingo
Web site: official
Facebook: official
Club GFK Ohrid Lihnidos
ГФК Охрид Лихнидос
Address: bul. Turistichka 1
SRC Biljanini Izvori
6000 Ohrid
President: Toni Ivanovski
Manager: Dragan Bocheski
Founded: 1921
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
1993/94 (West)
3.MFL: 2006/07, 2018/19 (Southwest)
Cup:
/
Republic league: /
Republic cup: 1972/73

Squad:

March 2018