Karaorman

Karaorman Current league:

3.MFL Southwest 2017/18

Stadium:
Gradska Plazha
Capacity:
500
Nickname:
Former names: Crn Drim, Jugoslavija
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Karaorman 2017 Struga
ФК Караорман 2017 Струга
Address: Gradska Plazha bb
6330 Struga
President: Lazo Liposki
Manager:
Founded: 1923
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 2004/05 (Southwest)
Cup:
/
Republic League:
1957/58

Squad:

September 2014