Kamjani

Current league:

3.MFL West 2017/18

Stadium:
Kamjan
Capacity:
899
Nickname:
Former names: Vlazrimi, Kamenjane, Kamjan
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club KF Kamjani Kamenjane
КФ Камјани Камењане
Address: ul. 101 bb
s. Kamenjane
President: Arsim Sinani
Manager: Aslan Ismaili
Founded: 1978
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements