Bregalnica (D)

Current league:

3.MFL East 2018/19

Stadium:
Goce Delchev
Capacity:
4.000
Nickname: Brega
Former names: Bregalnica Golak
Web site: official
Facebook: official
Club FK Bregalnica Delchevo
ФК Брегалница Делчево
Address: Kej na Osloboduvanjeto br. 50
2320 Delchevo
President: Milcho Petrovski
Manager: Igor Stamenkovski
Founded: 1926
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/
Republic League:
/
Republic Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements

September 2018