CURRENT STANDINGS

3.MFL East 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
131100303
231100101
231100101
400000000
400000000
60100101-1
60100101-1
80100103-3
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Round 1 (16/09/2018)
Sunday, 16/09/2018
16:00 Osogovo 1 : 0 Kezhovica
16:00 Rabotnik (L) 1 : 0 Bregalnica Golak
16:00 Rudar   Ovche Pole
16:00 Malesh 3 : 0 Sloga 1934
Round 2 (23/09/2018)
Sunday, 23/09/2018
15:30 Kezhovica   Malesh
15:30 Sloga 1934 : Rabotnik (L)
15:30 Ovche Pole   Bregalnica Golak
15:30 Rudar   Osogovo
Round 3 (29/09/2018)
Saturday, 29/09/2018
15:30 Bregalnica Golak   Sloga 1934
15:30 Osogovo   Ovche Pole
15:30 Malesh   Rudar
15:30 Rabotnik (L)   Kezhovica
Round 4 (07/10/2018)
Sunday, 07/10/2018
15:00 Ovche Pole   Sloga 1934
15:00 Rudar   Rabotnik (L)
15:00 Kezhovica   Bregalnica Golak
15:00 Osogovo   Malesh
Round 5 (11/10/2018)
Thursday, 11/10/2018
15:00 Bregalnica Golak   Rudar
15:00 Rabotnik (L)   Osogovo
15:00 Malesh : Ovche Pole
15:00 Sloga 1934   Kezhovica
Round 6 (14/10/2018)
Sunday, 14/10/2018
14:30 Osogovo   Bregalnica Golak
14:30 Rudar   Sloga 1934
14:30 Malesh   Rabotnik (L)
14:30 Ovche Pole   Kezhovica
Round 7 (20/10/2018)
Saturday, 20/10/2018
14:30 Bregalnica Golak   Malesh
14:30 Rabotnik (L)   Ovche Pole
14:30 Kezhovica   Rudar
14:30 Sloga 1934   Osogovo
Round 8 (23/10/2018)
Tuesday, 23/10/2018
14:00 Sloga 1934   Malesh
14:00 Kezhovica   Osogovo
14:00 Ovche Pole   Rudar
14:00 Bregalnica Golak   Rabotnik (L)
Round 9 (28/10/2018)
Sunday, 28/10/2018
13:30 Rabotnik (L)   Sloga 1934
13:30 Osogovo   Rudar
13:30 Bregalnica Golak   Ovche Pole
13:30 Malesh   Kezhovica
Round 10 (04/11/2018)
Sunday, 04/11/2018
13:30 Kezhovica   Rabotnik (L)
13:30 Rudar   Malesh
13:30 Ovche Pole   Osogovo
13:30 Sloga 1934   Bregalnica Golak
Round 11 (11/11/2018)
Sunday, 11/11/2018
13:00 Rabotnik (L)   Rudar
13:00 Sloga 1934   Ovche Pole
13:00 Bregalnica Golak   Kezhovica
13:00 Malesh   Osogovo
Round 12 (18/11/2018)
Sunday, 18/11/2018
13:00 Kezhovica   Sloga 1934
13:00 Rudar   Bregalnica Golak
13:00 Osogovo   Rabotnik (L)
13:00 Ovche Pole   Malesh
Round 13 (25/11/2018)
Sunday, 25/11/2018
13:00 Sloga 1934   Rudar
13:00 Kezhovica   Ovche Pole
13:00 Rabotnik (L)   Malesh
13:00 Bregalnica Golak   Osogovo
Round 14 (02/12/2018)
Sunday, 02/12/2018
13:00 Rudar   Kezhovica
13:00 Ovche Pole   Rabotnik (L)
13:00 Osogovo   Sloga 1934
13:00 Malesh   Bregalnica Golak