CURRENT STANDINGS

3.MFL East 2018/19

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
12712903261214
22412732291118
32112633221012
4191261521165
514123541617-1
613124171845-27
711123271620-4
87122191229-17
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Round 1 (16/09/2018 - 26/09/2018)
Sunday, 16/09/2018
16:00 Osogovo 1 : 0 Kezhovica
16:00 Rabotnik Djumajlija 1 : 0 Bregalnica (D)
16:00 Malesh 3 : 0 Sloga 1934
Wednesday, 26/09/2018
15:30 Rudar 0 : 3 Ovche Pole
Round 2 (23/09/2018)
Sunday, 23/09/2018
15:30 Kezhovica 1 : 0 Malesh
15:30 Sloga 1934 2 : 0 Rabotnik Djumajlija
15:30 Ovche Pole 4 : 0 Bregalnica (D)
15:30 Rudar 1 : 3 Osogovo
Round 3 (29/09/2018)
Saturday, 29/09/2018
15:30 Bregalnica (D) 6 : 1 Sloga 1934
15:30 Osogovo 2 : 0 Ovche Pole
15:30 Malesh 2 : 3 Rudar
15:30 Rabotnik Djumajlija 2 : 0 Kezhovica
Round 4 (07/10/2018)
Sunday, 07/10/2018
15:00 Ovche Pole 4 : 0 Sloga 1934
15:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Rabotnik Djumajlija
15:00 Kezhovica 0 : 0 Bregalnica (D)
15:00 Osogovo 2 : 1 Malesh
Round 5 (11/10/2018)
Thursday, 11/10/2018
15:00 Bregalnica (D) 1 : 0 Rudar
15:00 Rabotnik Djumajlija 3 : 2 Osogovo
15:00 Malesh 0 : 2 Ovche Pole
15:00 Sloga 1934 2 : 4 Kezhovica
Round 6 (14/10/2018)
Sunday, 14/10/2018
14:30 Osogovo 2 : 0 Bregalnica (D)
14:30 Rudar 2 : 1 Sloga 1934
14:30 Malesh 1 : 0 Rabotnik Djumajlija
14:30 Ovche Pole 1 : 1 Kezhovica
Round 7 (20/10/2018)
Saturday, 20/10/2018
14:30 Bregalnica (D) 1 : 1 Malesh
14:30 Rabotnik Djumajlija 3 : 0 Ovche Pole
14:30 Kezhovica 9 : 1 Rudar
14:30 Sloga 1934 1 : 2 Osogovo
Round 8 (23/10/2018)
Tuesday, 23/10/2018
14:00 Sloga 1934 1 : 2 Malesh
14:00 Kezhovica 1 : 0 Osogovo
14:00 Ovche Pole 7 : 2 Rudar
14:00 Bregalnica (D) 1 : 1 Rabotnik Djumajlija
Round 9 (28/10/2018)
Sunday, 28/10/2018
13:30 Rabotnik Djumajlija 3 : 0 Sloga 1934
13:30 Osogovo 7 : 0 Rudar
13:30 Bregalnica (D) 1 : 1 Ovche Pole
13:30 Malesh 0 : 2 Kezhovica
Round 10 (04/11/2018)
Sunday, 04/11/2018
13:30 Kezhovica 4 : 0 Rabotnik Djumajlija
13:30 Rudar 4 : 3 Malesh
13:30 Ovche Pole 3 : 0 Osogovo
13:30 Sloga 1934 4 : 1 Bregalnica (D)
Round 11 (11/11/2018)
Sunday, 11/11/2018
13:00 Rabotnik Djumajlija 7 : 0 Rudar
13:00 Sloga 1934 0 : 2 Ovche Pole
13:00 Bregalnica (D) 3 : 0 Kezhovica
13:00 Malesh 1 : 2 Osogovo
Round 12 (18/11/2018)
Sunday, 18/11/2018
13:00 Kezhovica 0 : 0 Sloga 1934
13:00 Rudar 2 : 2 Bregalnica (D)
13:00 Osogovo 3 : 1 Rabotnik Djumajlija
13:00 Ovche Pole 2 : 2 Malesh
Round 13 (25/11/2018)
Sunday, 25/11/2018
13:00 Sloga 1934   Rudar
13:00 Kezhovica   Ovche Pole
13:00 Rabotnik Djumajlija   Malesh
13:00 Bregalnica (D)   Osogovo
Round 14 (02/12/2018)
Sunday, 02/12/2018
13:00 Rudar   Kezhovica
13:00 Ovche Pole   Rabotnik Djumajlija
13:00 Osogovo   Sloga 1934
13:00 Malesh   Bregalnica (D)