Jeni Maale

Current league:

4.MFL Bitola 2022/23

Stadium:
Gorno Orizari
Capacity:
700
Nickname: Kojoti (Coyotes)
Former names: Jastreb
Web site: official
Club FK Jeni Maale Bitola
ФК Јени Маале Битола
Address: Boshko Najdovski 70
7000 Bitola
President: Blagoj Delev
Manager: Nikola Piskachev
Founded:
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad: