Round overview of 3.MFL South, Southwest & West

Groups Southwest and West eventually started the second half-season with no changes at the top, while Rosoman 83 and Prevalec remain perfect in the South.

photo by FK Marena: view at the match against Rosoman 83

South Round 4:

Pitu Guli – Vozarci 4:0
3′ Gjorgji Strezovski, 9′ Blagojche Stojanoski, 12′ Uncha Bojadjieski, 25′ Sote Volcheski

Golemo Konjari – Dinamo 3:2
9′ Robert Dimitrijeski, 36′ Zoran Mircheski, 77′ Daniel Treneski – 59′ Kire Naumoski, 70′ Martin Naumov
Red cards: 90′ Aleksandar Popovski (D)

Napredok (KR) – Sloga 1976 cancelled

Novo Crnilishte – Buchin 1:0
60′ Loli Ademi

Mladost 1930 – Vardar (N) 1:3
42′ Ivica Mijajleski – 14′ Branko Andonov, 65′ Daniel Burovski, 70′ Marjancho Ilov

Obrshani – Prevalec 0:3
27′ Boban Dukadinovski, 75′ Antonio Chokov, 82′ Boban Atanasovski

Marena – Rosoman 83 1:2
28′ Aleksandar Veljanov – 14′ Igor Gjorgjiev, 45′ Marko Milovanovikj

3.MFL South 2021/22

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
1652421211072186
2602419321003466
349241545623428
449241545522824
53824115865587
635241121157525
733249693842-4
8292492133655-19
9252481154478-34
10232472154362-19
11212463154772-25
12132444163172-41
1362420222498-74
1400000000
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL
DNS | Quit before season start

Southwest Round 14:

Prespa – Sateska 5:2
17′, 32′, 52′ Niko Plastinovski, 54′ (og) Dimitar Skeparoski, 70′ Metin Ismailoski – 22′ Daniel Koroskoski, 60′ Daniel Mitreski

Demir Hisar – Karaorman 2:5
47′ (pen) Stefan Karevski, 52′ Stevche Angelevski – 11′ Nikola Dimov, 22′ Cvetan Gligoroski, 27′, 37′ Klime Dalcheski, 67′ Ivica Kjeleshoski

Vlaznimi – Lirija (G) 4:2
12′, 33′ Daniel Shekutkoski, 67′ (og) Pece Naumovski, 74′ Ahmet Beluli – 30′ Faton Tairovski, 81′ Jonus Rustemi

Makedonija (V) – Pobeda (I) 4:1
24′ Ilija Busheski, 66′, 88′ Aleksandar Zaturoski, 90′ Aleksandar Radeski – 60′ Dimitar Kitanov

Crno Buki ZL – Kravari 0:1
90′ Stefan Krstevski

Oktisi was idle.

3.MFL Southwest 2021/22

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
161222011772156
240221246562828
335221129534211
43422976452817
532221021039381
6312294949409
7312294939390
830228684448-4
928227784647-1
1025226793348-15
1112123361529-14
12102231182185-64
135121291034-24
Play-off | group stage
Withdrawal | withdrew on half-season

West Round 10:

Trabzonspor – Rechica (GR) 2:3
49′ Zilfi Veliu, 65′ Martin Boshkoski – 21′ Djevat Sherifi, 35′ Agron Shefiti, 74′ Arif Ibishi
Red cards: 83′ Zilfi Veliu, 85′ Evzal Islami (T)

Vrapchishte 1958 – Napredok 2:1
44′ Feim Musai, 54′ Rinor Iseni – 55′ Nikola Avramovikj

Ljuboten – Zajazi 1:3
80′ Ivica Kostadinoski – 41′, 63′ Valdrin Emini, 49′ Dardan Djeladini

Kamjani – Arsimi 1:5
80′ Chlirim Imeri – 4′, 40′, 57′, 68′ Aid Beadini, 13′ Huzri Djemaili

Nerashti – Vlazrimi 77 0:3 awarded
NOTE: Nerashti quit the league.

Proleter (T) – Drita 5:3
3′, 19′ Trajan Micoski, 16′, 35′ Darko Jovanoski, 17′ Antonio Lazareski – 11′ Brendim Rushiti, 39′, 65′ Elzan Asani

3.MFL West 2021/22

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
159211920872067
246211515542430
340211245472720
434211119563818
533211038443212
6302193940337
728218494556-11
8252181123852-14
9242173113346-13
10142142153292-60
11102124152766-39
126112091229-17
Play-off | group stage
Withdrawal | withdrew on half-season

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *