CURRENT STANDINGS

3.MFL Southwest 2022/23

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
11244001055
2742111257
3642021578
463201862
563201761
664202990
753120532
854121990
94311125-3
1004004513-8
1104004115-14
12-30000000
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL
Quit | before playing enough matches to stay on table

Round 1 (04/09/2022)
Sunday, 04/09/2022
16:00 Demir Hisar 2 : 3 Novaci
16:00 Vlaznimi 0 : 0 Kravari
16:00 Sateska 2 : 0 Makedonija (V)
16:00 Prespa : Velmej
16:00 Korabi 4 : 3 Jang Tim
16:00 Lirija (G) 8 : 1 Idnina
Round 2 (10/09/2022 - 11/09/2022)
Saturday, 10/09/2022
16:00 Novaci 3 : 1 Makedonija (V)
Sunday, 11/09/2022
16:00 Kravari 5 : 0 Sateska
16:00 Jang Tim 3 : 3 Vlaznimi
16:00 Velmej : Korabi
16:00 Idnina 0 : 2 Prespa
16:00 Demir Hisar 3 : 2 Lirija (G)
Round 3 (18/09/2022)
Sunday, 18/09/2022
15:00 Lirija (G) 0 : 1 Novaci
15:00 Prespa 3 : 1 Demir Hisar
15:00 Korabi 3 : 0 Idnina
15:00 Vlaznimi : Velmej
15:00 Sateska 0 : 0 Jang Tim
15:00 Makedonija (V) 2 : 5 Kravari
Round 4 (24/09/2022 - 25/09/2022)
Saturday, 24/09/2022
15:00 Novaci 3 : 2 Kravari
Sunday, 25/09/2022
15:00 Jang Tim 3 : 2 Makedonija (V)
15:00 Velmej : Sateska
15:00 Idnina 0 : 2 Vlaznimi
15:00 Demir Hisar 3 : 1 Korabi
15:00 Lirija (G) 5 : 2 Prespa
Round 5 (02/10/2022)
Sunday, 02/10/2022
15:00 Prespa   Novaci
15:00 Korabi   Lirija (G)
15:00 Vlaznimi   Demir Hisar
15:00 Sateska   Idnina
15:00 Makedonija (V) : Velmej
15:00 Kravari   Jang Tim
Round 6 (09/10/2022)
Sunday, 09/10/2022
15:00 Novaci   Jang Tim
15:00 Velmej : Kravari
15:00 Idnina   Makedonija (V)
15:00 Demir Hisar   Sateska
15:00 Lirija (G)   Vlaznimi
15:00 Prespa   Korabi
Round 7 (16/10/2022)
Sunday, 16/10/2022
14:00 Korabi   Novaci
14:00 Vlaznimi   Prespa
14:00 Sateska   Lirija (G)
14:00 Makedonija (V)   Demir Hisar
14:00 Kravari   Idnina
14:00 Jang Tim : Velmej
Round 8 (23/10/2022)
Sunday, 23/10/2022
14:00 Novaci : Velmej
14:00 Idnina   Jang Tim
14:00 Demir Hisar   Kravari
14:00 Lirija (G)   Makedonija (V)
14:00 Prespa   Sateska
14:00 Korabi   Vlaznimi
Round 9 (30/10/2022)
Sunday, 30/10/2022
13:00 Vlaznimi   Novaci
13:00 Sateska   Korabi
13:00 Makedonija (V)   Prespa
13:00 Kravari   Lirija (G)
13:00 Jang Tim   Demir Hisar
13:00 Velmej : Idnina
Round 10 (06/11/2022)
Sunday, 06/11/2022
13:00 Novaci   Idnina
13:00 Demir Hisar : Velmej
13:00 Lirija (G) : Jang Tim
13:00 Prespa   Kravari
13:00 Korabi   Makedonija (V)
13:00 Vlaznimi   Sateska
Round 11 (13/11/2022)
Sunday, 13/11/2022
13:00 Sateska   Novaci
13:00 Makedonija (V)   Vlaznimi
13:00 Kravari   Korabi
13:00 Jang Tim   Prespa
13:00 Velmej : Lirija (G)
13:00 Idnina   Demir Hisar