CURRENT STANDINGS

3.MFL South 2022/23

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
112440017017
210431015312
310431014410
4842201266
5742111587
674211725
774211911-2
83410315132
924022414-10
1014013212-10
1104004319-16
1204004122-21
Play-off |
Relegation | 4.MFL

Round 1 (04/09/2022)
Sunday, 04/09/2022
16:00 Marena 0 : 2 Vardar (N)
16:00 Kanatlarci 1 : 1 Rosoman 83
16:00 Golemo Konjari 1 : 0 Buchin
16:00 Mladost 1930 1 : 1 Sloga 1976
16:00 Obrshani 1 : 4 Pitu Guli
16:00 Prevalec 1 : 0 Lokomotiva (G)
Round 2 (11/09/2022)
Sunday, 11/09/2022
16:00 Sloga 1976 6 : 2 Kanatlarci
16:00 Lokomotiva (G) 3 : 0 Mladost 1930
16:00 Rosoman 83 8 : 0 Obrshani
16:00 Golemo Konjari 6 : 0 Marena
16:00 Buchin 1 : 3 Pitu Guli
16:00 Vardar (N) 5 : 0 Prevalec
Round 3 (18/09/2022)
Sunday, 18/09/2022
15:00 Marena 12 : 0 Buchin
15:00 Prevalec 3 : 3 Golemo Konjari
15:00 Mladost 1930 0 : 4 Vardar (N)
15:00 Kanatlarci 1 : 1 Lokomotiva (G)
15:00 Obrshani 2 : 4 Sloga 1976
15:00 Pitu Guli 7 : 0 Rosoman 83
Round 4 (25/09/2022)
Sunday, 25/09/2022
15:00 Buchin 0 : 6 Rosoman 83
15:00 Sloga 1976 1 : 1 Pitu Guli
15:00 Lokomotiva (G) 3 : 0 Obrshani
15:00 Vardar (N) 6 : 0 Kanatlarci
15:00 Golemo Konjari 4 : 1 Mladost 1930
15:00 Marena 3 : 5 Prevalec
Round 5 (02/10/2022)
Sunday, 02/10/2022
15:00 Prevalec   Buchin
15:00 Mladost 1930   Marena
15:00 Kanatlarci   Golemo Konjari
15:00 Obrshani   Vardar (N)
15:00 Pitu Guli   Lokomotiva (G)
15:00 Rosoman 83   Sloga 1976
Round 6 (09/10/2022)
Sunday, 09/10/2022
14:00 Buchin   Sloga 1976
14:00 Lokomotiva (G)   Rosoman 83
14:00 Vardar (N)   Pitu Guli
14:00 Golemo Konjari   Obrshani
14:00 Marena   Kanatlarci
14:00 Prevalec   Mladost 1930
Round 7 (16/10/2022)
Sunday, 16/10/2022
14:00 Mladost 1930   Buchin
14:00 Kanatlarci   Prevalec
14:00 Obrshani   Marena
14:00 Pitu Guli   Golemo Konjari
14:00 Rosoman 83   Vardar (N)
14:00 Sloga 1976   Lokomotiva (G)
Round 8 (23/10/2022)
Sunday, 23/10/2022
14:00 Buchin   Lokomotiva (G)
14:00 Vardar (N)   Sloga 1976
14:00 Golemo Konjari   Rosoman 83
14:00 Marena   Pitu Guli
14:00 Prevalec   Obrshani
14:00 Mladost 1930   Kanatlarci
Round 9 (30/10/2022)
Sunday, 30/10/2022
13:00 Kanatlarci   Buchin
13:00   Mladost 1930
13:00 Pitu Guli   Prevalec
13:00 Rosoman 83   Marena
13:00 Sloga 1976   Golemo Konjari
13:00 Lokomotiva (G)   Vardar (N)
Round 10 (06/11/2022)
Sunday, 06/11/2022
13:00 Buchin   Vardar (N)
13:00 Golemo Konjari   Lokomotiva (G)
13:00 Marena   Sloga 1976
13:00 Prevalec   Rosoman 83
13:00 Mladost 1930   Pitu Guli
13:00 Kanatlarci   Obrshani
Round 11 (13/11/2022)
Sunday, 13/11/2022
13:00 Obrshani   Buchin
13:00 Pitu Guli   Kanatlarci
13:00 Rosoman 83   Mladost 1930
13:00 Sloga 1976   Prevalec
13:00 Lokomotiva (G)   Marena
13:00 Vardar (N)   Golemo Konjari