Rosoman 83

Current league:

2.MFL East 2020/21

Stadium:
Rosoman
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Sloga, Mladost
Web site: /
Club FK Rosoman 83
ФК Росоман 83
Address: 1422 s. Rosoman
President: Pane Atanasov
Manager: Dragana Kostova
Founded: 1932
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 1999/00 (South)
Cup:
/
Republic League: /
Republic Cup: /

Squad:

Advertisements