Pelister

Current league:

2.MFL West 2018/19

Stadium:
Pod Tumbe Kafe
Capacity:
8.000
Nickname: /
Former names: Omladina, Bitola
Web site: official
Facebook: official
Anthem: play
Club FK Pelister AD Bitola
ФК Пелистер АД Битола
Address: Tomaki Dimitrovski 7-1
7000 Bitola
President: Pece Stojchevski
Manager: Darko Krsteski
Founded: 1945
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
2005/06, 2011/12
Cup:
2000/01
Republic League: 1959/60, 1960/61, 1974/75, 1981/82
Republic Cup:
1990/91

Squad:

Pelister 2013/14