Napredok

Current league:

3.MFL West 2020/21

Stadium:
Gradski Kichevo
Capacity:
5.000
Nickname: /
Former names: Jadran, Janchica
Web site: /
Anthem: play

Club FK Napredok AD Kichevo
ФК Напредок АД Кичево
Address: Dimitar Vlahov 7
6250 Kichevo
President: Ilija Bozhinoski
Manager: Zoran Gjorgjijoski
Founded: 1928
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
1998/99 (West)
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/
Republic League:
/
Republic Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements

September 2018