Gostivar

Current league:

2.MFL West 2019/20

Stadium:
Gradski Gostivar
Capacity:
1.000
Nickname:
Former names: Rinia
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club KF Gostivar AD
КФ Гостивар АД
Address: Dimitar Vlahov 22/a
1230 Gostivar
President: Jeton Nesimi
Manager: Erdjan Menga
Founded: 1919
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 1997/98 (North-Polog), 2005/06 (West),
2009/10 (West)
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements

April 2019