Golemo Konjari

Golemo Konjari Current league:

3.MFL Center 2017/18

Stadium:
Golemo Konjari
Capacity:
Nickname: /
Former names: Bratstvo
Web site: /
Facebook: official
Club FK Golemo Konjari
ФК Големо Коњари
Address: s. Golemo Konjari
President: Sasho Naumchevski
Manager:
Founded: 1999
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: /
Cup:
/

Squad:

June 2014