Belasica

Current league:

2.MFL East 2019/20

Stadium:
Blagoj Istatov
Capacity:
6.500
Nickname: Kenguri (Kangaroos)
Former names: Belasica Geras Cunev
Web site: fkbelasica.mk
Anthem:
play

Club FK Belasica Strumica
ФК Беласица Струмица
Address: Gjuro Salaj bb
2400 Strumica
President: Slavcho Vaskov
Manager: Vane Milkov
Founded: 1922
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
1999/00 (East), 2017/18 (East)
3.MFL: 2013/14 (East), 2014/15 (East), 2016/17 (East)
Cup:
/
Republic League: 1982/83, 1987/88
Republic Cup:
/

Squad: