Round overview of 3.MFL groups West & Southwest (Video)

Arsimi with an 8 goal win remains at the West top where Vrapchishte lost track by losing at Zajazi. Karaorman extended their lead to 8 points in the Southwest.

photo by KF Arsimi Chegrane:

West Round 9:

Napredok – Rechica (GR) 1:3
77′ Nikola Avramovikj – 21′ Atmir Bakija, 45′ Huzri Djemaili, 88′ Djevat Sherifi
Red cards: 90’+2 Nikola Kalevski (N), 90’+2 Gezim Azizov (R)

Nerashti – Trabzonspor 3:0
69′ Bekim Sadiki, 75′ (pen) Arsim Zuberi, 83′ Mentor Saliu

Arsimi – Proleter (T) 8:1
11′ Berat Hismani, 17′, 23′ Arian Ejupi, 20′, 33′ Edis Murtezani, 50′ Ersel Diko, 56′, 72′ Egzan Fejzulai – 61′ Nikola Muhajloski

Highlights:

Zajazi – Vrapchishte 1958 4:1
18′, 43′, 75′ Shaban Kjerimi, 40′ Valdrin Emini – 55′ Redjep Sadiku
Red cards: 63′ Tair Tairoski (Z)

Drita – Ljuboten 2:1
42′ Brendim Rushiti, 60′ Amir Aliji – 66′ Valentin Petrovski

Highlights:

Vlazrimi 77 – Kamjani 5:0
20′, 34′, 64′ Mahir Ajruli, 56′ Remzi Useini, 62′ Mirlind Ibraimi

3.MFL West 2021/22

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
159211920872067
246211515542430
340211245472720
434211119563818
533211038443212
6302193940337
728218494556-11
8252181123852-14
9242173113346-13
10142142153292-60
11102124152766-39
126112091229-17
Play-off | group stage
Withdrawal | withdrew on half-season

Southwest Round 12:

Novaci – Prespa 3:1
20′ Stefan Stefanovski, 33′ Mende Talevski, 65′ Hristijan Vasherevski – 75′ Adnan Agushevski

Karaorman – Makedonija (V) 6:1
10′ Klime Dalcheski, 15′, 60′ Nikola Dimov, 20′ Ilija Dalcheski, 55′ (pen), 77′ Ivica Kjeleshoski – 25′ Vasko Borovchanski
Red cards: 52′ (coach) Gjoce Krstanoski (M)

Strela – Demir Hisar 1:4
29′ Miki Talevski – 47′, 89′ Oliver Jankulovski, 50′ Nikola Zdraveski, 60′ Stevche Angelevski

Sateska – Vlaznimi 2:2
31′, 37′ Boge Bimbiloski – 15′, 69′ Denis Shalov
Red cards: 61′ Daniel Shekutkoski (V)

Lirija (G) – Crno Buki ZL 4:4
10′, 52′ Jonus Rustemi, 65′ Toni Nastevski, 88′ Djaner Ramadan – 11′, 30′ (pen), 58′ Blagoja Naumoski, 25′ Dimitar Kochishki
Red cards: 67′ Agim Redjepi (L)

Pobeda (I) – Kravari 4:3
2′, 52′ Jasmin Zekjiroski, 14′ Zoran Mircheski, 72′ Denis Shabanoski – 11′ (og) Boban Krsteski, 75′ Nikola Trpchevski, 78′ Leonard Mustafovski
Red cards: 80′ Denis Shabanoski (K)

Oktisi was idle.

3.MFL Southwest 2021/22

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
161222011772156
240221246562828
335221129534211
43422976452817
532221021039381
6312294949409
7312294939390
830228684448-4
928227784647-1
1025226793348-15
1112123361529-14
12102231182185-64
135121291034-24
Play-off | group stage
Withdrawal | withdrew on half-season

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *