CURRENT STANDINGS

3.MFL East 2020/21

PosClubPtsPWDLFAGD
118760126818
216751113310
316751118108
414742121714
51374121284
612740321912
710731315105
8772141018-8
9672051323-10
1057124414-10
1147115721-14
1207007332-29
Promotion | 2.MFL East
Relegation | 4.MFL

Round 1 (11/10/2020)
Sunday, 11/10/2020
15:00 Rabotnik Djumajlija 4 : 0 Vasilevo
15:00 Malesh 2 : 1 Ovche Pole
15:00 Raklish 1 : 6 Horizont
15:00 Cheshinovo 5 : 2 Tiverija
15:00 Spartmani 1 : 0 Detonit
15:00 Karbinci 1 : 1 Bregalnica (D)
Round 2 (18/10/2020)
Sunday, 18/10/2020
14:30 Ovche Pole 6 : 0 Karbinci
14:30 Horizont 4 : 1 Spartmani
14:30 Rabotnik Djumajlija 0 : 2 Cheshinovo
14:30 Vasilevo 0 : 2 Bregalnica (D)
14:30 Detonit 3 : 2 Malesh
14:30 Tiverija 3 : 2 Raklish
Round 3 (23/10/2020)
Friday, 23/10/2020
14:30 Karbinci 0 : 2 Detonit
14:30 Cheshinovo 8 : 0 Vasilevo
14:30 Malesh 3 : 0 Horizont
14:30 Spartmani 2 : 1 Tiverija
14:30 Bregalnica (D) 3 : 2 Ovche Pole
14:30 Raklish 1 : 1 Rabotnik Djumajlija
Round 4 (25/10/2020)
Sunday, 25/10/2020
14:30 Detonit 2 : 0 Bregalnica (D)
14:30 Tiverija 2 : 5 Malesh
14:30 Vasilevo 1 : 5 Ovche Pole
14:30 Cheshinovo 3 : 1 Raklish
14:30 Horizont 2 : 0 Karbinci
14:30 Rabotnik Djumajlija 0 : 2 Spartmani
Round 5 (08/11/2020)
Sunday, 08/11/2020
13:30 Malesh 8 : 0 Rabotnik Djumajlija
13:30 Bregalnica (D) 3 : 2 Horizont
13:30 Spartmani 1 : 1 Cheshinovo
13:30 Karbinci 1 : 2 Tiverija
13:30 Ovche Pole 0 : 1 Detonit
13:30 Raklish 3 : 2 Vasilevo
Round 6 (15/11/2020)
Sunday, 15/11/2020
13:00 Horizont 1 : 2 Ovche Pole
13:00 Raklish 2 : 0 Spartmani
13:00 Cheshinovo 2 : 3 Malesh
13:00 Vasilevo 0 : 5 Detonit
13:00 Rabotnik Djumajlija 1 : 2 Karbinci
14:00 Tiverija 2 : 3 Bregalnica (D)
Round 7 (22/11/2020)
Sunday, 22/11/2020
13:00 Spartmani 5 : 0 Vasilevo
13:00 Bregalnica (D) 6 : 1 Rabotnik Djumajlija
13:00 Detonit 0 : 0 Horizont
13:00 Malesh 3 : 0 Raklish
13:00 Karbinci 0 : 0 Cheshinovo
13:00 Ovche Pole 5 : 1 Tiverija
Round 8 (29/11/2020)
Sunday, 29/11/2020
13:00 Vasilevo   Horizont
13:00 Spartmani   Malesh
13:00 Raklish   Karbinci
13:00 Cheshinovo   Bregalnica (D)
13:00 Tiverija   Detonit
13:00 Rabotnik Djumajlija   Ovche Pole
Round 9 (06/12/2020)
Sunday, 06/12/2020
13:00 Malesh   Vasilevo
13:00 Bregalnica (D)   Raklish
13:00 Horizont   Tiverija
13:00 Detonit   Rabotnik Djumajlija
13:00 Karbinci   Spartmani
13:00 Ovche Pole   Cheshinovo
Round 10 (13/12/2020)
Sunday, 13/12/2020
13:00 Vasilevo   Tiverija
13:00 Cheshinovo   Detonit
13:00 Spartmani   Bregalnica (D)
13:00 Rabotnik Djumajlija   Horizont
13:00 Raklish   Ovche Pole
13:00 Malesh   Karbinci
Round 11 (20/12/2020)
Sunday, 20/12/2020
13:00 Bregalnica (D)   Malesh
13:00 Detonit   Raklish
13:00 Tiverija   Rabotnik Djumajlija
13:00 Karbinci : Vasilevo
13:00 Ovche Pole   Spartmani
13:00 Horizont   Cheshinovo
Round 12 (14/03/2021)
Sunday, 14/03/2021
14:30 Tiverija   Cheshinovo
14:30 Ovche Pole   Malesh
14:30 Vasilevo   Rabotnik Djumajlija
14:30 Detonit   Spartmani
14:30 Horizont   Raklish
14:30 Bregalnica (D)   Karbinci