Lepenec

Current league:

/

Stadium:
Bardovci
Capacity:
Nickname:
Former names: Lepenec Gost
Web site: /
Facebook: /
Club FK Lepenec Bardovci
ФК Лепенец Бардовци
Address: ul. 6 br. 52
s. Bardovci, 1000 Skopje
President: Aleksandar Petrushevski
Manager: /
Founded: 1964
Titles
1.MFL:
/
2.MFL:
/
3.MFL: 2007/08 (North), 2008/09 (North)
Cup:
/

Squad:

Advertisements